CARD MRI Rizal Bank, Inc. |
|
|
|
|
|
konek2CARD Agent Registry |
|
|
|
|
|
As of June 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACCREDITED CASH AGENT/BUSINESS NAME |
STREET ADDRESS |
BARANGAY |
CITY/MUNICIPALITY |
PROVINCE |
REGION |
1 |
CRISTINA O DAGUIO |
PUROK 4 |
BUSILAC |
ALFONSO LISTA |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
2 |
ELIZABETH D. CHUMMOG |
|
CARAGASAN |
ALFONSO LISTA |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
3 |
ANABELLE TAYABAN GULLUNAN |
SITIO HALIMUTOK |
HOLOWON |
LAMUT |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
4 |
LOURDES L SUTIO |
|
LAWIG |
LAMUT |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
5 |
JENNIFER BONGTIWON TAGUILING |
|
PANOPDOPAN |
LAMUT |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
6 |
MILAGROS G CABADING |
|
SANAFE |
LAMUT |
IFUGAO |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
7 |
CLEOFE P LOPEZ |
|
AGBANNAWAG |
CITY OF TABUK (CAPITAL) |
KALINGA |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
8 |
THELMA DONGDONGAN MANONGYAO |
P14 DANGWA |
BULANAO |
CITY OF TABUK (CAPITAL) |
KALINGA |
CORDILLERA ADMINISTRATIVE REGION (CAR) |
9 |
MA. ALMA E BERESO |
49 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
10 |
MELINDA S LOBETE |
62 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
11 |
LAURA R VALERA |
118 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
12 |
JOHN ANTHONY GUZMAN AGUIRRE |
|
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
13 |
GUDELIA D GALELA |
ILAYA ST |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
14 |
CRISTAL JOY S DANGANI |
113 WAWA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
15 |
JUVY R MAGALANG |
113 WAWA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
16 |
MARY ROSE D EMPLEO |
146 WAWA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
17 |
MYTON R GALELA |
36 ILAYA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
18 |
APRYLL SUARNABA CARAGAY |
42-27 ILAYA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
19 |
GLEZEL A MANSALAPUS |
7A ILAYA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
20 |
ROWENA B GARCIA |
7A ILAYA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
21 |
FLORABEL E ERAN |
7B BAGONG UMAGA ILAYA ST. |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
22 |
NENITA A BORELA |
BLDG. 13 ROOM 105 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
23 |
HERMINIA I VILLA |
BLK 5 LOT 43 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
24 |
RACHAEL G LAWAN |
KM 23 |
ALABANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
25 |
ESTER CABINTANG BARILLOS |
GUILLERMO |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
26 |
ADELINA B NAVARRO |
155 PUROK 3 BALEBA ST. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
27 |
ENRIQUE M NAVARRO |
155 VALEDA ST. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
28 |
ALONA A IGNACIO |
233 BLOCK 3 PUROK 2 |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
29 |
LERMA B MIRANDA |
41 KAMIAS ST. FILRIZAN SUBD. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
30 |
JOSEPHINE N ROPERO |
75K PUROK 5 BLK 1 SAN GUILLERMO ST. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
31 |
MA RIZZA S BUENA |
91 SAN GUILLERMO ST. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
32 |
LIWANAG S MAGSINO |
AGP BLK 1 PUROK 4 SAN GUILLERMO ST. |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
33 |
LILIAN M NAVARRO |
PUROK 1 BLK 10 A |
BAYANAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
34 |
ARMIDA A NAVARRO |
60 |
CUPANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
35 |
OLIVA A MENDOZA |
64 |
CUPANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
36 |
EDELAINE PATRICIO EMBUDO |
32 BUNYI COMPOUND |
CUPANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
37 |
CLARIZ ANNE M ALANO |
PUROK 6 |
CUPANG |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
38 |
BERNARDITA A CABALZA |
1004 STO NINO ST. |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
39 |
JINNY P ROJO |
BLK 27 LOT 23 PHASE 4 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
40 |
GRACE CRISTY L ROSENDE |
P4 BLK 32 L34 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
41 |
TERESA A FADRIGUELA |
PHASE 3 BLK 45 LOT 1 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
42 |
RAMEL T JUACALLA |
PHASE 3 BLK 6 LOT 33 SV 3 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
43 |
MYRNA S AGLOBO |
PHASE 4 BLOCK 54 LOT 12 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
44 |
GERLIE D CERIO |
8 |
PUTATAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
45 |
LOURDES S OLIDAN |
289 |
PUTATAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
46 |
MARISSA D CABAÑAS |
|
PUTATAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
47 |
EVANGELINE D VERGARA |
50 BLK 3 LOT 58 2ND ST. FREWILL SUBDIVISION |
PUTATAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
48 |
CELERINA V ISABELO |
BLK 11 LOT 3B HOLT ST. |
PUTATAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
49 |
MARIBEL B PANGGOY |
|
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
50 |
BIBIANA D DIMAANO |
340 PUROK 1 |
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
51 |
RICARDO J NOFUENTE |
623 MLQ ST. |
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
52 |
LETICIA T HERNANDEZ |
BLK 3 P-14 |
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
53 |
FLORA C RICOHERMOSO |
BLK 4 LOT 257 |
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
54 |
ROSIE L LOMBOY |
BLK. 2 LOT 83 |
SUCAT |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
55 |
WHERLIE S BACERDO |
50 MAHOGANY ST. |
TUNASAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
56 |
ANALIZA M MILLARES |
BLK 2 LOT 8 TIOSEJO SUBD. |
TUNASAN |
CITY OF MUNTINLUPA |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
57 |
LORNALYN E MACARAYO |
|
SAN MARTIN DE PORRES |
CITY OF PARAÑAQUE |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
58 |
MERLYN B SEBIO |
216 |
STO. NINO |
CITY OF PARAÑAQUE |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
59 |
BETZAIDA C GILBERO |
137 SAIT JOSEPH ST. |
BAGUMBAYAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
60 |
ANACORETA M ARMERO |
BLOCK 2 LOT 4 |
BAGUMBAYAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
61 |
MARISSA L ESPARAGOSA |
LOT 2 |
BAGUMBAYAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
62 |
PRECHIE B DAZ |
PHASE 2 BLOCK 4 LOT 11 |
BAGUMBAYAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
63 |
LYDIA M ESCOBER |
15 J. CRUZ ST. |
CALZADA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
64 |
MARICHU QUITANE BELIRAN |
BLOCK 49 LOT 3 SAMAMA 3 RUHALE |
CALZADA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
65 |
JOSEPHINE J VILA |
BLK 30 LOT 1 P-4 |
CENTRAL BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
66 |
LIGHAMI O LUNA |
BLK 4 LOT 50 |
CENTRAL BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
67 |
MARY MAY G AGONCILLIO |
P1 BLK 5 LOT 6 |
CENTRAL BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
68 |
LUZVIMINDA A SAMSON |
37 ZONE 5 MINDANAO ST. CENTRAL SIGNAL VILLAGE |
CENTRAL SIGNAL VILLAGE (SIGNAL VILLAGE) |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
69 |
AMELITA B NARES |
2571 SEPVHOA BLK 7 LOT 4 |
IBAYO-TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
70 |
TERESITA A PERRERAS |
601 PIGTAIN ST. |
IBAYO-TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
71 |
VILMA M BALILI |
BLK 5 LOT 12 |
IBAYO-TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
72 |
EULA E ESCALANTE |
BPTHAI 2 |
IBAYO-TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
73 |
BABY LITA C MERNILO |
24 INTERIOR UMALI ST. |
LIGID TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
74 |
ROGELIO D SALAVER JR |
|
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
75 |
MARY GRACE BALCITA FERNANDEZ |
34 CAMACHILE ST |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
76 |
MARICHU S BULAYO |
V.P CRUZ ST. |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
77 |
GEMMA A BALBADA |
11 DAISY ST. |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
78 |
ALMA ELAMBO BANTAY |
16C PUROK 4B SALIVIO ST. |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
79 |
GENEVIEVE ALINTOZON LOGRONIO |
218 MULAWIN ST. |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
80 |
LELANI A PAMOR |
BLK 9 SAMABANA K9 |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
81 |
MARICRIS GUMARO CARBON |
BLOCK 32 LOT 46 BANARES ST |
LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
82 |
VILMA B PINZA |
|
NAPINDAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
83 |
MA. PERPETUA E QUINONES |
CATLEYA ST. |
NAPINDAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
84 |
ANALIZA A CERNITCHEZ |
BLOCK 1 LOT 17 |
NAPINDAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
85 |
EMILY L RAPSING |
PUROK 4 124 LABAO ST. |
NAPINDAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
86 |
RITA E FRADES |
A.2 LOT 359 |
NEW LOWER BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
87 |
MARIA CECILIA P SULIT |
230 COL. ESTACIO ST. |
PALINGON |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
88 |
JENNIFER S MANAOIS |
BLK 11 LOT 11 PHASE 1 |
PINAGSAMA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
89 |
MAERAFLOR JAPSON GARCIANO |
BLK 17 LOT 1 |
PINAGSAMA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
90 |
CECILE SANTOS CABALLERO |
|
SANTA ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
91 |
ROCHELL R CRUZ |
|
SANTA ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
92 |
JOBELL SIBANICO ESPINO |
48 ROMANTIC VILLAGE |
SANTA ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
93 |
RUFILINA F BATITAY |
62A |
SANTA ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
94 |
JOAN C IBAÑEZ |
28 PUROK 10 |
SOUTH DAANG HARI |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
95 |
ELIZABETH GAN CARIQUEZ |
BLK 12 LOT 270 |
SOUTH DAANG HARI |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
96 |
ROSEMARIE M CABRERA |
14 GUMAMELA ST. |
SOUTH SIGNAL VILLAGE |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
97 |
JANETTE T PAYABYAB |
ZONE 6 ORCHIDS ST. SIGNAL VILLAGE |
SOUTH SIGNAL VILLAGE |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
98 |
KRYSTEL ANNE G JACOB |
BLK 2 LOT 19 |
STA ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
99 |
ROLYN H ILAG-ILAG |
BLK 10 LOT 10 |
STA. ANA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
100 |
IRENE M VILLACASTIN |
139 F MANALO ST. |
TIPAS |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
101 |
FLORDELONA J DE TORRES |
BLK 4 LOT 4 AQUARIUS ST. |
TUNASAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
102 |
LINA LAPUZ OSOTEO |
|
WAWA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
103 |
ESTELITA T VIAR |
35 BOUGANVILLA ST. |
WAWA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
104 |
EVELYN R DUCUSIN |
70 ML QUEZON ST. |
WAWA |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
105 |
GLENDA F OBEJAS |
|
WESTERN BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
106 |
MIRIAM JALANDOON MINGUITO |
SAMBONG ST. |
WESTERN BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
107 |
FLORA MAE T SARDEÑA |
32 KALAW ST. |
WESTERN BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
108 |
BERNADETTE R ABERILLA |
467 PNR SITE FTI COMPOUND |
WESTERN BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
109 |
LORRY L BAXIMEN |
589 PNR SITE |
WESTERN BICUTAN |
CITY OF TAGUIG |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
110 |
RANNIE C CARDENAS |
#20 ALLEY 21 |
SANTA ANA |
PATEROS |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
111 |
JURVILYN B NABLO |
20 ALLEY MASAGANA ST. |
SANTA ANA |
PATEROS |
NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
112 |
LOLITA C ESCALANTE |
104 |
BARANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
113 |
FRANCISCA S ALBAÑA |
#5 KALBARYO ST. |
CALUMPANG |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
114 |
ELLAINE M ALEX |
5TH ST. GOODRICH VILLAGE |
CONCEPCION 1 |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
115 |
MYRLA O AGUILA |
42 MULIFLORES ST. TWINVILLE SUBD. |
CONCEPCION 1 |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
116 |
LIZEL S GARCIA |
9 BURGOS ST. |
CONCEPCION 1 |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
117 |
ANALYN S PONCE |
37 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
118 |
GLENDA C AMADOR |
48 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
119 |
JOSIE M CONSIGNA |
72 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
120 |
LEVY E DE VERA |
136 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
121 |
MARIBETH C MELGAR |
235 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
122 |
MARISSA N CONCLARA |
352 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
123 |
ESTRELLA Y YONZON |
|
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
124 |
JASMIN JACINTO VALDEZ |
|
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
125 |
MARIFE TENERIFE |
86 SANTAN ST. |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
126 |
YOLANDA TENERIFE SUMIO |
BLK 5 LOT 8 |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
127 |
MA. MARINELIA C LAZARO |
BLK. 3 LOT 6 TANGUILE ST. |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
128 |
MARY ROSE E ABBANG |
BLK. 5 LT. 14 SANTAN ST. |
FORTUNE |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
129 |
NELLY M VALENZUELA |
32 GUMAMELA ST. |
INDUSTRIAL VALLEY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
130 |
ANALYN A SUMO |
7-A STANFROD ST. PROVIDENT VILLAGE |
JESUS DELA PENA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
131 |
BERNADETTE B TABLANZA |
4 |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
132 |
IVY N BORLAGDATAN |
38 |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
133 |
LYNNETTE F TUMANDAO |
89 |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
134 |
JUNEE BELLE A CHAVEZ |
|
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
135 |
LINDALYN N BATTUNG |
12 BERNADETTE ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
136 |
BETTY P LUCENA |
15 HONDA ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
137 |
JIMAICA MARIE S ADUCAL |
19 BULELAK ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
138 |
MARILOU M GONZALES |
24 SILVER ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
139 |
KAREN JOY E. PERDON |
26 TAGUAN ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
140 |
EVANGELINE L TEVES |
36 MONAHAN MAIN ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
141 |
MICHELLE A CARANGUIT |
6 WHITE JASMIN ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
142 |
MARLOS D REYNOSA |
63 HYACINTH ST. |
MALANDAY |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
143 |
ARACELI T NORELLA |
|
MARIKINA HEIGHTS |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
144 |
PAZ T BAWIT |
|
MARIKINA HEIGHTS |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
145 |
ARLYN M FRANCISCO |
215 GEN ORDONEZ ST ORDONEZ ST. |
MARIKINA HEIGHTS |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
146 |
MA. CHRISTINA L USON |
119 |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
147 |
JENNET D DALAWAMPO |
128 |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
148 |
JECEL R PEREGIL |
|
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
149 |
ELOISA F JAMILA |
#4 MIRASOL ST. |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
150 |
MARICEL T DEYTO |
38 BALULAD ST. TWIN RIVER SUBDIVISION |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
151 |
TERESITA U ALCANTARA |
43 C DEL CARMEN ST. |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
152 |
MA. THERESA C UY |
BLOCK 3 LOT 29 |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
153 |
MA. LANI M EVANGELISTA |
BLOCK 7 |
NANGKA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
154 |
MARIA C FAUSTO |
|
PARANG |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
155 |
REVELYN S MENDOZA |
#1 |
PARANG |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
156 |
JOCELYN R DOMINGUEZ |
110 KOALIN ST. TWIN RIVER SUBD. |
PARANG |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
157 |
JANET C BATION |
PEARL ST. |
STO NINO |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
158 |
MA. CECILIA D CEBRANO |
62 62 REGADERA ST. |
STO NINO |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
159 |
CECILIA N FUNGO |
#8 GEN JULIAN ST. |
TAÑONG |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
160 |
LEONILO R MALE JR |
|
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
161 |
LADY SOLEDAD G ALCANTARA |
IWAHIG ST. |
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
162 |
NIMFA B BESOÑA |
25 BUKANG LIWAYWAY ST. |
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
163 |
ROSALINDA H ABIERRA |
295 BULAKAW ST. |
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
164 |
ANECIA R SALLEGUE |
BLK 66 |
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
165 |
LESLIE C ETCOBAÑEZ |
BLK. 76 ANGEL SANTOS ST. |
TUMANA |
CITY OF MARIKINA |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
166 |
CARLA FRANCIS S MEDRANO |
SALONGA ST. |
BAGONG ILOG |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
167 |
RINA C BLANQUIZA |
30 DELIMA ST. |
BAGONG ILOG |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
168 |
JORDAN SANTUYO PAJARILLO |
|
BAMBANG |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
169 |
MA. LOURDES C PAJARILLO |
989 BALDERAMA ST. |
BAMBANG |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
170 |
MA. ROSARIO B BONZON |
29 |
BUTING |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
171 |
LEAH D GRACIA |
|
DELA PAZ |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
172 |
MA. LUDIVINA D DE VERA |
2178 N. CUEVAS STREET |
KALAWAAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
173 |
REMEDIOS B MOLLENO |
127 |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
174 |
LINA P TIA |
488 |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
175 |
NATIVIDAD B BERNALDEZ |
4040 |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
176 |
LENI V KELLY |
105 CANBERRA ST. PASIG GREENPARK VILLAGE |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
177 |
GELICIA M MADRIÑAN |
1320 MAIS ST. |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
178 |
HELEN B BARRIENTOS |
2218 AVE MULAWIN ST. |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
179 |
MARILOU O CAPARINO |
398 BANANA ST. |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
180 |
LUZMINDA R PASCO |
810 LABANOS ST. |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
181 |
MARIA ELOISA S CAYARI |
922 KAMIAS ST. |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
182 |
PRECIOUS BALANZA MOLLENO |
CATTLEYA BLDG BLISS 4 KAAYUSAN ST |
MANGGAHAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
183 |
MARIFE PASIA BAYABORDA |
440 N CRUZ |
PALATIW |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
184 |
ANESER A CALSADO |
|
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
185 |
ELVIRA RUBIO ZORILLA |
|
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
186 |
ROWENA C AMBAY |
|
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
187 |
CHERRYL G ACOT |
#81 BLOCK 12 LOT 33 |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
188 |
PAZ B RAMBOY |
263 PITOGO ST. |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
189 |
JACQUELINE PETALVER ZOILO |
37 KAIMITO STREET CENTENIAL 2 |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
190 |
IMELDA M JUSAY |
5690 LIBRA ST. |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
191 |
YOLANDA J FABABEIR |
BLK 44 |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
192 |
CRISTINA AUSTRIA AGUILA |
BLK 8 LOT 21 MABINI ST. |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
193 |
MICHELLE L RUSTIA |
BLK 9 ONYX ST. |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
194 |
CARL VINCENT AUSTRIA AGUILA |
BLK. 8 LOT 21 A. MABINI STREET CENTENNIAL 2 |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
195 |
ROWENA C TAPAL |
BLOCK 23 #90 |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
196 |
ESMERALDA B BIEN |
LOT 23 BLK 14 ALBAY ST. |
PINAGBUHATAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
197 |
MILA NIMFA M VILLANUEVA |
141 |
ROSARIO |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
198 |
TERESITA V CORA |
2549 |
ROSARIO |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
199 |
GRACE B LEAL |
45 JOSE FELICIANO ST. |
SAGAD |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
200 |
EMMELOU B VALDEZ |
285 POLICARPIO ST. |
SAN JOAQUIN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
201 |
KAREN EVANGELISTA CRUZ |
321 AUSTRIA COMPOUND BLOCK 1 |
SAN JOAQUIN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
202 |
ANALEE RODRIGUEZ CABRERA |
40 PATIO STREET |
SAN JOAQUIN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
203 |
LILANIE F REAL |
BLK 1 LOT 1 |
SAN MIGUEL |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
204 |
GINALYN T ESTABAYA |
21 |
SANTOLAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
205 |
LOUIE MARTIN J ESPEDILLON |
24 1ST ST. |
SANTOLAN |
CITY OF PASIG |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
206 |
MARLA G DELA CRUZ |
DOVE ST. |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
207 |
EVELYN F CABUAL |
14 CALAMIONG ST. |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
208 |
JANET LUMABAN JAKOSALEM |
236 SAN ISIDRO ST. |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
209 |
ZENAIDA C REYES |
66 MOTHER MARY OF PASSION BROOKSIDE |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
210 |
ZENAIDA Q BAUTISTA |
BLK. 2 LOT 2 CLEMENCIA VILLAGE |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
211 |
ELENA F EDEM |
ROAD 4 |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
212 |
VIRGINIA L CELLONA |
ROAD 6 |
BAGONG SILANGAN |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
213 |
WYLEEN F CELESTIAL |
|
BATASAN HILLS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
214 |
ELMELYN S RODRIGUEZ |
SANTOL ST. |
BATASAN HILLS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
215 |
DAISY D PADUA |
2-A |
BATASAN HILLS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
216 |
ARMEN N LAGRASON |
324 GUMAMELA ST. |
BATASAN HILLS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
217 |
SUZETTE D PLAZA |
4 MATABYA ST. |
BATASAN HILLS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
218 |
ELAIDA R DE GUZMAN |
31 |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
219 |
NIMFA B PROTACIO |
|
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
220 |
MARY V IGNACIO |
PINAGKAISA ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
221 |
ELOISA C HERNANDEZ |
1547 KAPALARAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
222 |
CHERRY GRACE A PACHORO |
1721 ADELFA ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
223 |
MA. THERESA B FIGUEROA |
175 KATUPARAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
224 |
LAILANE U MACATINGRAO |
177 RIVERSIDE ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
225 |
SHIELA A ALEJANDRO |
291 UNIT V ADAMA ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
226 |
LORY S STO. DOMINGO |
38 KSUNDUAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
227 |
EDITHA S AMANDE |
478 KAUNLARAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
228 |
SHIELA P GADIA |
48 SAN PEDRO ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
229 |
EVELYN T BALLINAN |
BLK 3 LOT 26 UNIT 5 PHASE 14 KILAYWAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
230 |
JUDITH M DELA CRUZ |
BLK 8 LOT 12 KILYAWAN ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
231 |
LINA J MARTINEZ |
PUROK 8 UNIT 5 PUROK 8 UNIT 5 TIKLING ST. |
COMMONWEALTH |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
232 |
IMELDA T CRISTOBAL |
3C BASILIO ST. |
FAIRVIEW |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
233 |
MERCY M EBEN |
68 LILIC ST. |
FAIRVIEW |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
234 |
AGNAIDA NIDA D SAGUILOT |
9 BRACEVILLE ST. |
FAIRVIEW |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
235 |
AGUSTINA D CORIAG |
BLK 86 LOT 11 FRAC ST. |
FAIRVIEW |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
236 |
GERALYN S INOPIA |
121 JASMIN ST ST., BRGY. |
HOLY SPIRIT |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
237 |
ROWENA A MATANGUIHAN |
28 SAINT PAUL ST. |
HOLY SPIRIT |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
238 |
MONALIZA P MANIACOP |
68 STO NINO ST. |
HOLY SPIRIT |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
239 |
LILIAN A DOMINGUEZ |
86 DON PRIMITIVE ST. |
HOLY SPIRIT |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
240 |
ARGIN R ABULE |
BLK 18 LOT 18 NIGHTINGALE ST. RMS 2 SUBD. |
NOVALICHES |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
241 |
RONELLA A BARTOLOME |
52 |
PAYATAS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
242 |
ESTER LILY P FELIAS |
538 CALACHUCHI ST. |
PAYATAS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
243 |
CLAIRE A DELOS REYES |
BLK 3 LOT 10 |
PAYATAS |
QUEZON CITY |
NCR, SECOND DISTRICT |
NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (NCR) |
244 |
HILDA B ESPINOSA |
|
CATO |
INFANTA |
PANGASINAN |
REGION I (ILOCOS REGION) |
245 |
RAQUEL D BERGONIA |
|
AFUSING BATO |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
246 |
ELVIRA ZAMORA ZAMORA |
|
AGANI |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
247 |
JOAN D PAGADUAN |
|
BACULOD |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
248 |
EMILITA MARITES P SANTOS |
|
CALANTAC |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
249 |
RAQUILYN I RIVERA |
|
CENTRO NORTE (POB.) |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
250 |
EIPRILLE L UANANG |
|
JURISDICTION |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
251 |
JENNIFER CARAG RENDON |
|
JURISDICTION |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
252 |
JINKY DURUIN MENDEZ |
ZONE 2 |
MALALATAN |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
253 |
ROCHELLE G NOLASCO |
|
MARABURAB |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
254 |
JENILYN P DANIEL |
|
PARED |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
255 |
MARJON C RAMIREZ |
|
SAN ESTEBAN |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
256 |
ANA MARIE A CABAN |
|
TAMBAN |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
257 |
AURORA M TAGUBA |
|
TUPANG |
ALCALA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
258 |
VICKY G VILLAROSA |
|
CALAMAGUI |
AMULUNG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
259 |
ROVELYN G SERA |
|
CONCEPCION |
AMULUNG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
260 |
BELINDA VARGAS DIGAP |
|
NANUCCAUAN |
AMULUNG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
261 |
VIRGINIA R SORIANO |
|
ASINGA-VIA |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
262 |
DONNABEL L BATOON |
|
HACIENDA INTAL |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
263 |
MAYORYN D RAGUINGAN |
|
HACIENDA INTAL |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
264 |
JOSIE M VICTORIO |
|
REMUS |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
265 |
JAYDIVINA PALACPAC PASION |
|
SAN JOSE |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
266 |
MAE ANN TILA JAVIER |
|
SAN JOSE |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
267 |
ARLENE ZORILLA BERONILLA |
|
TAGUING |
BAGGAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
268 |
LOVELYN P ASIS |
|
ANTIPORDA |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
269 |
JANICE C UNCIANO |
|
FULA |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
270 |
REX UNCIANO ALCANTARA |
|
FULA |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
271 |
GINA C LIGSAY |
|
LERON |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
272 |
FEDELIZA A IGLESIA |
|
MADDALERO |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
273 |
ROBERTO TABBUN IGLESIA |
|
MADDALERO |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
274 |
ROSEMARIE C CORTEZ |
|
MALA ESTE |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
275 |
ANALIZA C ALARIAO |
MINANGA ESTE |
MINANGA ESTE |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
276 |
EVA PUGAL BARCARSE |
|
QUINAWEGAN |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
277 |
ROSIE R TABANGAY |
|
QUINAWEGAN |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
278 |
HAZEL I CONSTANTINO |
|
REMEBELLA |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
279 |
JEMA P IDULAN |
|
STA ISABEL |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
280 |
JAYCEE MAY T PUYAOAN |
|
TABBAC |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
281 |
ROGYN C FORONDA |
|
VILLA GRACIA |
BUGUEY |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
282 |
MAE FLOR A LUCERO |
|
ALILINU |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
283 |
RIA ROSETE G PEREGIL |
|
ALILINU |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
284 |
ROWENA M SIRIBAN |
|
ALILINU |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
285 |
MARILETH OCLOS SALAZAR |
|
CASILI NORTE |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
286 |
ELENA P PAGIBITAN |
|
FUSINA |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
287 |
IMIE L. FLORENDO |
|
JURISDICTION |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
288 |
MAILA ROSE S MONTEMAYOR |
|
MINANGA |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
289 |
EMILIA P ORTEZA |
|
TULUTTUGING |
CAMALANIUGAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
290 |
JACKLORD C TUDDAO |
|
ALIBAGO (VILLA MARIA) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
291 |
MARILOU T CUANAN |
|
BARANGAY II (POB.) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
292 |
PRICILLA A TULIAO |
|
BARANGAY II (POB.) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
293 |
MA. ANGELIQUE A CAMMAYO |
|
BARANGAY III (SAN ROQUE*) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
294 |
MARIVIC L REBOSURA |
|
BARANGAY III (SAN ROQUE*) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
295 |
JEAN MARIE D DIZA |
|
BARANGAY IV (POB.) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
296 |
MARY ROSE BALINTAD ZINGAPAN |
|
BATU |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
297 |
EFROSINA B SIMANGAN |
|
DIVISORIA |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
298 |
JACKIE LOU C MIASIS |
|
LANNA |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
299 |
REGILYN P CABALDO |
|
LANNA |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
300 |
LUCIA G TUPPAL |
|
LEMU NORTE |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
301 |
BIBIANA T ATENDIDO |
|
LIWAN NORTE |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
302 |
GLADYS C GUYA |
|
LIWAN NORTE |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
303 |
JOHN LESTER C BATTAD |
|
LIWAN NORTE |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
304 |
CRISTINA R PAULO |
|
LIWAN SUR |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
305 |
LOBELLE BUNAGAN INOCENCIO |
|
LIWAN SUR |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
306 |
CARMELITA G CABADDU |
|
MADDARULUG SUR |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
307 |
MAGDALENA G CARAG |
|
MAGALALAG EAST |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
308 |
JINCLAIRE C MERCADO |
|
MAGALALAG WEST (SAN NICOLAS*) |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
309 |
ROSITA B MALLANNAO |
|
MARACURU |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
310 |
ELIZABETH N VELASCO |
|
ROMA NORTE |
ENRILE |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
311 |
NIMFA DALICUN TOMAS |
|
CALAOAGAN DACKEL |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
312 |
LOGELINE ALMAZAN BORJA |
|
CAPISSAYAN NORTE |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
313 |
MARIDEL BALTAZAR HILARIO |
|
CAPISSAYAN SUR |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
314 |
CRISTY C CABILIZA |
|
CASICALLAN NORTE |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
315 |
RIZALYN P VISTA |
|
NABACCAYAN |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
316 |
IRENE U AGANON |
|
SANTA MARIA |
GATTARAN |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
317 |
SHERRY ANN A CASTANEDA |
|
CALLAO |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
318 |
REMELYN S TABBAY |
|
CAROAN |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
319 |
MARIZ R VILLARAO |
|
CASITAN |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
320 |
JEAN I SOLATRE |
|
FLOURISHING (POB.) |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
321 |
RUSIEL MACUGAY RABANES |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
322 |
MELCHOR K BULLI-IG |
|
STA CLARA |
GONZAGA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
323 |
MICHIELAINE C. DELAPAZ |
|
CONCEPCION |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
324 |
MAYLINE B BUTAY |
|
DUMPAO |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
325 |
EMILOU L BEGENIO |
|
GAMMAD |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
326 |
VINIA GLOR S LOPEZ |
|
GAMMAD |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
327 |
FLORENDAS S HORE |
|
GARAB |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
328 |
LILIA R ARAS |
|
MINANGA NORTE |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
329 |
JACQUELINE A CORDOVA |
|
NATTANZAN |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
330 |
JAISIE P LAPLANA |
|
SALAMAGUE |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
331 |
MILDRED G TULAUAN |
|
SANTA TERESA |
IGUIG |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
332 |
MARIE ROSE ANNE C CHIONG |
|
ABAGAO |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
333 |
MARNER R USABAL |
|
ALAGUIA |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
334 |
NESS ANN JOY D UDARBE |
|
CAMBONG |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
335 |
SARAH MAE MEDINACELI TIERRO |
|
CATAYAUAN |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
336 |
ANA JANETTE A RAMOS |
|
DALAYA |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
337 |
MYRA M PASCUA |
|
LALAFUGAN |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
338 |
ROSELYN D RENDON |
|
NAGUILIAN |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
339 |
EMY CARDENAS CONCEJA |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
340 |
WILMAR B CIUBAL JR. |
|
SAN LORENZO |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
341 |
IMELDA S WANA |
|
STA MARIA |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
342 |
MARY JOY N ARTIZON |
|
STA TERESA |
LAL-LO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
343 |
MARITA C ORCALES |
|
ALIMANAO |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
344 |
CONCEPCION TULIAO LUCATIN |
|
ALIMANNAO |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
345 |
JEMALYN C BERMEJO |
|
CAMASI |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
346 |
LUZ B TAGUINOD |
|
CAMASI |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
347 |
SHARON JOY G SUYU |
|
DODAN |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
348 |
CHRISTINE CAMBRI PATTAUI |
|
PARABBA |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
349 |
MELODY T SORIANO |
|
PATAGUELEG |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
350 |
ELIZABETH D TELAN |
|
QUIBAL |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
351 |
JOMILIE T TAMON |
|
SISIM |
PENABLANCA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
352 |
JOAN C AGAS |
|
GUMARUENG |
PIAT |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
353 |
GINA A DALERE |
|
SANTO DOMINGO |
PIAT |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
354 |
REVELYN A DEBATIAN |
|
GAGGABUTAN WEST |
RIZAL |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
355 |
SHEILA L BALUNGGAYA |
|
NANUNGARAN |
RIZAL |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
356 |
MARI JANE L SISTERWAY |
|
CANIUGAN |
SANTA TERESITA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
357 |
ROSELYN PIMENTEL SOLIS |
|
MASI |
SANTA TERESITA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
358 |
CLARISSA V PATTUNG |
|
MATALAO |
SANTO NINO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
359 |
CHARLIE BACARRO UBIÑA |
|
ANDARAYAN NORTH |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
360 |
IREEN T ASUNCION |
|
BANGAG |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
361 |
TELMA A DAQUIOAG |
|
BANGAG |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
362 |
AMY NACIONGGAYO ZINAMPAN |
|
BASI WEST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
363 |
VERNA MARIE C ELCHICO |
|
BAUAN EAST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
364 |
WILITA R LIQUIGAN |
|
BAUAN EAST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
365 |
REGELYN C DOTIMAS |
|
BAUAN WEST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
366 |
FREDALYN MAUANAY TAÑECA |
|
CENTRO NORTHEAST (POB.) |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
367 |
AMELIA IRINGAN SIBAYAN |
|
LANNA |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
368 |
JENALYN MALLILLIN JESALVA |
|
LANNA |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
369 |
JENNIFER E MABATAN |
|
LANNA |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
370 |
MARINEN M GERMINAL |
|
NANGALISAN |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
371 |
REYZELL R PASCUAL |
|
NANGALISAN |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
372 |
ISABEL P DY |
|
NATAPPIAN EAST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
373 |
JENALYN SIRINGAN PAGULAYAN |
|
NATAPPIAN EAST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
374 |
EVA LEDESMA BACUD |
|
NATAPPIAN WEST |
SOLANA |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
375 |
EVELYN C MARTIN |
|
PATA |
TUAO |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
376 |
DOMINGA B TANGUILAN |
|
BAGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
377 |
JOYCE T MADRIGAL |
|
BAGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
378 |
MELANIE D MODES |
|
BAGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
379 |
ROSALIE CORNELIO CATULIN |
|
BAGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
380 |
REMEDIOS T LIBAN |
17A |
BAGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
381 |
YRYNE C FELIPE |
CUSIPAG ST. |
CAGGAY |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
382 |
MARICEL M. BUSTRILLO |
|
CAPATAN |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
383 |
ANALEEN N MOLINA |
|
CARIG |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
384 |
MYRNA P PATOC |
|
CARIG |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
385 |
MA SAJINI BANGAYAN RAMOS |
BOSI |
CARITAN NORTE |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
386 |
CECILIA P PALATAN |
|
LIBAG SUR |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
387 |
JOAN T AQUINO |
|
LINAO EAST |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
388 |
JULIE T LAGADON |
|
LINAO EAST |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
389 |
TEOFILA M DAYAG |
|
LINAO EAST |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
390 |
JOSEPHINE A ALCOY |
BANGAYAN ST. |
LINAO EAST |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
391 |
MARIEL SAGUIPED DAVIN |
|
LINAO NORTE |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
392 |
HAIDEE P BERAN |
|
LINGALING |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
393 |
MICHELLE CANAYA SUMAGAY |
|
NAMBBALAN NORTE |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
394 |
THEDA R MONTENEGRO |
|
NAMBBALAN SUR |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
395 |
MYRA M OBISPO |
|
PALLUA NORTE |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
396 |
JOSEPHINE P QUINAN |
|
PENGUE (PENGUE-RUYU) |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
397 |
MERLINA C ZINGAPAN |
|
TAGGA |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
398 |
JESSALYN S. DAYAG |
|
UGAC NORTE |
TUGUEGARAO CITY (CAPITAL) |
CAGAYAN |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
399 |
IMELDA B APOSTOL |
|
APANAY |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
400 |
LYDIA A GALLARDE |
|
BURGOS |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
401 |
MARICEL M GAMBOA |
|
M.H. DEL PILAR |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
402 |
JOSEFINA M BRIONES |
|
PADDAD |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
403 |
MERLYN R BARIT |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
404 |
VERONICA A BAYAN |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
405 |
LOIDA ACIRIT GUINGAB |
|
SAN PABLO |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
406 |
DELILAH R PALARCA |
|
STO DOMINGO |
ALICIA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
407 |
LETICIA D ESPIRITU |
|
BAGNUS |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
408 |
LUZVIMINDA D DOMINGO |
|
BAGONG TANZA |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
409 |
EDNA N CAYETANO |
|
BANNAGAO |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
410 |
GLECIE T DOMINGO |
|
BOLINAO |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
411 |
JOHNALYN A PASCUAL |
|
BOLINAO |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
412 |
MARILYN C SAGUIBO |
|
CAMARUNGGAYAN |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
413 |
SONIE T OBLINO |
|
ESPERANZA WEST |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
414 |
MARISA B VILLANUEVA |
|
NAMPICUAN |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
415 |
TERESA P CRISPIN |
|
NAMPICUAN |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
416 |
FLORENCIA T BERNABE |
|
SAN RAMON |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
417 |
MAYDALEN C ROLA |
|
SARANAY |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
418 |
LENNY U GARCIA |
|
STO NINO |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
419 |
CHARRYBELL M ACEBEDO |
|
TANZA |
AURORA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
420 |
JOSIE T TAMAYO |
|
BACNOR |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
421 |
LEONOR C IGNACIO |
|
CALIGGUAN |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
422 |
NORLYN C IDMILAO |
|
CALIGGUAN |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
423 |
BENJIE B MONFORTE |
|
CULLALABO DEL SUR |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
424 |
ROSEMARIE A PAGDILAO |
|
SAN MIGUEL |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
425 |
MARISSA L BUNCAG |
|
SAN ROQUE |
BURGOS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
426 |
LILIAN R TARUN |
|
CASIBARAG SUR |
CABAGAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
427 |
AVELINA C CAMMAGAY |
|
MAGASSI |
CABAGAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
428 |
GLADYS T RENEGADO |
|
MASIPI WEST |
CABAGAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
429 |
ANGELES E GUILLERMO |
|
CALAOCAN |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
430 |
JOSEFA B TACLAN |
|
LUNA |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
431 |
ELOISA M ESTIOQUE |
|
MACALAOAT |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
432 |
MARIFE T ABAD |
|
PARAISO |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
433 |
GEMMA G YANUARIA |
|
TANDUL |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
434 |
MILAGROSE G ANDAM |
|
TANDUL |
CABATUAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
435 |
FLORY JOY Z HAYAGAN |
LOT 10 VICTORIA VILLAGAE SUBD. |
ALICAOCAO |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
436 |
LORENA M PANGANIBAN |
|
CABARUAN |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
437 |
HERNALIZA P JARONEL |
|
CASALATAN |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
438 |
FREMALYN C CASTAÑETO |
|
DISTRICT II (POB.) |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
439 |
MARIA CHIARETTA B MARIANO |
|
GAGABUTAN |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
440 |
GINALYN M YACAT |
|
MIRANTE |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
441 |
GIRLIE G GARCIA |
|
NAGANACAN |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
442 |
LEONELY D ESQUIVEL |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
443 |
MARITES S GANDEZA |
|
SAN LUIS |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
444 |
REYMOND PAGADUAN GAMMAD |
|
SANTA LUCIANA |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
445 |
ANALYN P VILLANUEVA |
|
SILAWIT |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
446 |
HAZEL Q PARAS |
|
TAGARAN |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
447 |
MARITES C PASCUA |
|
UNION |
CITY OF CAUAYAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
448 |
MERLITA B CABALONGA |
|
ALLINGUIGAN 3RD |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
449 |
FEBELYN G CABANG |
|
BIGAO |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
450 |
MONALIZA VALDEZ COMIA |
|
BIGAO |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
451 |
MARICEL UBANDO MARAMAG |
|
CAPO |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
452 |
TRINIDAD O MORAL |
PUROK 2 BLISS VILLAGE |
IMELDA BLISS VILLAGE |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
453 |
SYLVIA T LORENZO |
|
MALALAM |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
454 |
MARIVIC T DACASIN |
|
MANARING |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
455 |
MARIBIN F BONGOLAN |
|
MARANA 1ST |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
456 |
LEONILA B ABARCA |
MARANA 3RD |
MARANA III |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
457 |
SALLY GALINDON DALIRE |
|
MINABANG |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
458 |
ALMA DALIRE PACORSA |
|
PASA |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
459 |
JOVELYN CALAUTIT MANZANO |
|
PASA |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
460 |
REICY MANZANO ACERA |
|
PASA |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
461 |
HELEN A SALMOS |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
462 |
DIOSA L ESPEJO |
|
SAN FELIPE |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
463 |
JOCELYN B DANAO |
|
SAN FELIPE |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
464 |
VIRGINIA S GARCIA |
|
SIPAY |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
465 |
EVELYN V IDELLO |
|
STA ISABEL NORTE |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
466 |
MARILOU A RECCION |
PUROK 1 |
STA ISABEL SUR |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
467 |
MADELINE L CLARO |
PUROK 2 |
STA. CATALINA |
CITY OF ILAGAN (CAPITAL) |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
468 |
MADELINE M BARBA |
|
BALINTOCATOC |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
469 |
AMELYN E FABIAN |
|
BANAWAG NORTE |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
470 |
NEMIA P ARBOLEDA |
PUROK SARANAY |
BATAL |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
471 |
SHARON A JOVEN |
|
DUBINAN WEST |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
472 |
JACKELYN DE GUZMAN ORPIA |
PUROK 7 |
LUNA |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
473 |
MICHELLE P AGRAAN |
PUROK 4 |
NABBUAN |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
474 |
CRISTELITA E NAVARETTE |
|
NAGGASICAN |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
475 |
NORENISA A PANOLONG |
|
NAGGASICAN |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
476 |
ARYAN JAM G ALEJO |
|
RIZAL |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
477 |
JHONA G CABAYUDAO |
|
RIZAL |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
478 |
NOIME S HUBILLA |
|
RIZAL |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
479 |
RICHELLE D MENDOZA |
|
SAGANA |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
480 |
IMELDA SORIANO GUITERREZ |
PUROK 1 |
SAGANA |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
481 |
MIRASOL MILLARE ABON |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
482 |
DIONICIO UGAY IGNACIO |
|
SINSAYON |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
483 |
FLORDELIZA H DELA CRUZ |
43 |
VICTORY SUR |
CITY OF SANTIAGO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
484 |
JONALYN P ROSENDAL |
|
ANONANG |
CORDON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
485 |
PERLIE B QUILANG |
PUROK 6 |
ANONANG |
CORDON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
486 |
GONDELINDA ECHALA DELA CRUZ |
|
DALLAO |
CORDON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
487 |
ALINE R RODEROS |
|
RIZALUNA |
CORDON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
488 |
FORTUNATO QUINTO VERDADERO |
|
RIZALUNA |
CORDON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
489 |
ANNY-ROSE ECHONG SUBIA |
|
CALOOCAN |
DELFIN ALBANO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
490 |
GLADYS VIERNES BACANI |
|
RAGAN SUR (POB.) |
DELFIN ALBANO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
491 |
IRENE B DOMINGO |
|
SAN ANTINIO |
DELFIN ALBANO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
492 |
HELEN S RANCHEZ |
|
SAN JOSE |
DELFIN ALBANO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
493 |
IRENE M MANGANTULAO |
|
DUNGAYONG |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
494 |
JOSEPHINE B MALAB |
|
GUMBAUAN |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
495 |
HARLYN N MARQUEZ |
|
PANGAL SUR |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
496 |
MARIELLE CALINGASAN BANDA |
|
SALVACION |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
497 |
ANABELLE P BARTOLOME |
PUROK 2 |
SAN ANTONIO |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
498 |
JOY B LABITORIA |
|
SAN FABIAN |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
499 |
CHRISTINE PRECIOUS MIGUEL DAGU |
|
SAN MANUEL |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
500 |
GLORIA G RESURECCION |
|
TUGUEGARAO |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
501 |
JULIE C GUIANG |
|
VILLA VICTORIA |
ECHAGUE |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
502 |
NELDA T AGUSTIN |
|
BUENAVISTA |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
503 |
CANDICE D BALAGAT |
|
DAMMAO |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
504 |
ELDA A ALLAUIGAN |
|
DAMMAO |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
505 |
FLORENTINA L CASTILLO |
PUROK 4 |
DISTRICT 2 |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
506 |
MARGIE G GARCIA |
|
FURAO |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
507 |
SANIATA B BUSTO |
|
GUIBANG |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
508 |
REINALYN C GALLATO |
|
LENZON |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
509 |
ANA A AGCAOILI |
|
RIZAL |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
510 |
MARYANN D PAGUIRIGAN |
PUROK 3A |
UPI |
GAMU |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
511 |
MARGIE B MARTIN |
|
ABULAN |
JONES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
512 |
CATHY A CASIL |
|
BARANGCUAG |
JONES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
513 |
FERNALYN C OJERIO |
|
BRGY 2 |
JONES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
514 |
MARITES R BUDUAN |
|
DIBULUAN |
JONES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
515 |
EDNA M CUSAMO |
|
HARANA |
LUNA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
516 |
ROSEMELIA I DELA CRUZ |
|
HARANA |
LUNA |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
517 |
FEDILYN DELOS SANTOS CABRERA |
|
CASILI |
MALLIG |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
518 |
MARGIE A LUMABI |
|
RANG-AYAN |
MALLIG |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
519 |
LEVITA D TAGAPAN |
|
VICTORIA |
MALLIG |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
520 |
ARGEELYN B VALDEZ |
|
FLORES |
NAGUILIAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
521 |
AGNES MARIANO CATUGAL |
|
MINALLO |
NAGUILIAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
522 |
JENILYN M LUNGAN |
|
MINANGA |
NAGUILIAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
523 |
GEMMA D ALEJANDRO |
|
QUEZON |
NAGUILIAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
524 |
ROSIL R CADANGAN |
|
QUEZON (POB.) |
NAGUILIAN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
525 |
HELEN O INES |
|
ARELLANO |
QUEZON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
526 |
ROWENA S ACERIT |
|
BANUCBOC |
QUEZON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
527 |
BEVERLY E GUILLERMO |
|
LEPANTO |
QUEZON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
528 |
ARCELI A LAYOS |
|
MINAGBAG |
QUEZON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
529 |
JANET P PURIFICACION |
|
SAN JUAN |
QUEZON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
530 |
LOUELLA MAE F TALLEDO |
|
STA LUCIA |
QUIRINO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
531 |
RACHELLE SANTIAGO ABSALON |
|
BUGALLON PROPER |
RAMON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
532 |
CONSOLACION SUMALENG MACAYANAN |
|
BUGALLON PROPER (POB.) |
RAMON |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
533 |
MARY JOY S MARINDUQUE |
|
BANQUERO |
REINA MERCEDES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
534 |
LEONIDA P GAFFUD |
|
SANTOR |
REINA MERCEDES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
535 |
CRISELDA ROSALES AGUSTIN |
|
TUROD |
REINA MERCEDES |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
536 |
ROCELA C DOMINGO |
|
MUNOS EAST |
ROXAS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
537 |
LOBELYN A TARACATAC |
|
LAOAG |
SAN AGUSTIN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
538 |
MA. EVY KAITH A SANTOS |
|
NEMMATAN |
SAN AGUSTIN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
539 |
MAIN-LI T PUA |
|
PANANG |
SAN AGUSTIN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
540 |
ELIZABETH G SEMENIW |
|
QUIMALABASA NORTE |
SAN AGUSTIN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
541 |
ANGEL P PASCUAL |
PUROK 1 |
QUIMALABASA SUR |
SAN AGUSTIN |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
542 |
EVELYN F DE GUZMAN |
|
GOMEZ |
SAN ISIDRO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
543 |
VERNALYN FERRER DELA CRUZ |
|
GOMEZ |
SAN ISIDRO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
544 |
CHIAYANNE A PEROL |
|
QUEZON |
SAN ISIDRO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
545 |
GLO MARIE OQUINA SARMENTO |
|
RAMOS WEST |
SAN ISIDRO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
546 |
SHARON N SOLOMON |
|
BARANGAY IV (POB.) |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
547 |
CHONA M VIADO |
|
BARANGGAY 2 |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
548 |
SARANAY BULUSAN GABOY |
|
DAGUPAN |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
549 |
JOVELYN M BULUSAN |
PUROK 4 |
DAGUPAN |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
550 |
JOVELYN R GAMMAD |
|
RANG AY |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
551 |
REYNALDO G PAYNE |
|
SAL WEST |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
552 |
ROSE MARY ELEYDO PAYNE |
|
SALINUGAN WEST |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
553 |
SHIRLEY L MARTIN |
|
SINAMAR NORTE |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
554 |
CRISTINA JUAN ROSETE |
|
SINAMAR SUR |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
555 |
KAREN JANE N VILLASANA |
|
VICTORIA |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
556 |
ROSALINDA SOLIS MANAHAN |
|
VILLA CRUZ |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
557 |
ROSENDA MANGOBA SOLIS |
|
VILLA CRUZ |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
558 |
ALICIA B TAMAYO |
|
VILLA MAGAT |
SAN MATEO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
559 |
GRACE N BAUA |
|
BALLACAYU |
SAN PABLO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
560 |
ROSIE T CALAMBA |
|
SIMANO NORTE |
SAN PABLO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
561 |
MARIBEL D. MALLONG |
|
SIMANU NORTE |
SAN PABLO |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
562 |
GEMMA B NAVARRETE |
|
CALINAOAN NORTE |
SANTO TOMAS |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
563 |
MARY JANE D ANTONIO |
|
BALUG |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
564 |
MICHAEL A ANTONIO |
|
BALUG |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
565 |
MARIBEL L AGLIAM |
|
CAPITOL |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
566 |
JOYCE PADILLO AYUN |
|
CUMABAO |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
567 |
NENITA S GOLLAYAN |
|
FUGU ABAJO |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
568 |
EDINA PLANAS TUNHAWAN |
PUROK 5 |
LAPOGAN |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
569 |
CIPRIANO N TUMOLVA |
|
MALIGAYA |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
570 |
SUSANA D TUMOLVA |
PUROK 7 |
MALIGAYA |
TUMAUINI |
ISABELA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
571 |
MENGELYN PERALTA PERALTA |
|
DARAPIDAP |
ARITAO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
572 |
ROLINDA A ALEMAN |
|
POBLACION |
ARITAO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
573 |
MA. CHRISTINA M BAMBICO |
|
TUCANON |
ARITAO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
574 |
EDERLYN GALLARDO PARDITO |
|
CAREB |
BAGABAG |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
575 |
AGNES L MABAZZA |
|
POGONSINO |
BAGABAG |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
576 |
AIREEN DUMO ROSENDO |
TABBAN |
POGONSINO |
BAGABAG |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
577 |
CRISELDA B DAPINGAN |
|
QUIRINO (POB.) |
BAGABAG |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
578 |
MARIE CLAIRE LIWAN FLORES |
BALITON ST. |
BONFAL EAST |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
579 |
JONALYN B NORBERTE |
|
BONFAL PROPER |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
580 |
AUGUST JOY L REYES |
|
BUSILAC |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
581 |
MYBELLE V SALADINO |
|
BUSILAC |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
582 |
DONNALYN R NADIA |
|
CABUAAN |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
583 |
MYLENE B MARIANO |
|
CABUAAN |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
584 |
CATHERINE ABUAN LOPEZ |
|
LA TORRE SOUTH |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
585 |
DEBORAH E ABON |
|
MASOC |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
586 |
TOLERY A MARCOS |
|
SAN NICOLAS NORTH (LUYANG) |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
587 |
ALMA JAMON ARMAS |
|
SANTA ROSA |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
588 |
LOURDES P OBAÑA |
|
VISTA ALEGRE (B. BARINGIN) |
BAYOMBONG (CAPITAL) |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
589 |
EVANGELINE A DE FIESTA |
|
ESCOTING |
DIADI |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
590 |
MARITES C SORIANO |
|
NAMAMPARAN |
DIADI |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
591 |
ROVELYN A CLEMENTE |
|
NAMAMPARAN |
DIADI |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
592 |
LESLIE IGADNA MICO |
|
SAN PABLO |
DIADI |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
593 |
MARY GRACE M SIMSIM |
UPPER GREENHILLS |
BELANCE |
DUPAX DEL NORTE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
594 |
MARIAN B VADIL |
|
MABASA |
DUPAX DEL NORTE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
595 |
REVELYN R GARCIA |
|
MANGAYANG |
DUPAX DEL SUR |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
596 |
EMIELYN G TABUYO |
|
CORDON |
KASIBU |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
597 |
JOSEPHINE P VICENTE |
|
KONGKONG |
KASIBU |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
598 |
CHRISTOPHER BITUAG DE LUNA |
|
SEGUEM |
KASIBU |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
599 |
MERCY P MALOTO |
|
SEGUEM |
KASIBU |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
600 |
ZENAIDA G DE GUZMAN |
|
NALUBBUNAN |
QUEZON |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
601 |
MONALIZA D VALDEZ |
PUROK 2 |
NALUBBUNAN |
QUEZON |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
602 |
BRENDITA D GACANG |
PUROK 2 |
BAGAHABAG |
SOLANO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
603 |
MARY ANN LABOG BAYUN |
MAGSAYSAY STREET |
POBLACION SOUTH |
SOLANO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
604 |
MARICEL P NORBERTE |
|
UDDIAWAN |
SOLANO |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
605 |
EDWINA S BARRIENTOS |
|
BINTAWAN SUR |
VILLAVERDE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
606 |
CRISTINA G PASCUA |
|
CABULUAN |
VILLAVERDE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
607 |
LOIDA MARCOS BALANGATAN |
PUROK 2 |
NAGBITIN |
VILLAVERDE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
608 |
HERMINIGILDA P VINCULADO |
|
SAWMILL |
VILLAVERDE |
NUEVA VIZCAYA |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
609 |
MARGIE S AGPOON |
|
DAGUPAN |
AGLIPAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
610 |
JULIET M DINAMLING |
|
LIGAYA |
AGLIPAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
611 |
VIRGIN COLCOL EBON |
PUROK 7 |
VILLA SANTIAGO |
AGLIPAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
612 |
JHONA A ESPIRITU |
|
BURGOS |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
613 |
MELANIE M PANIO |
|
BURGOS |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
614 |
SHIRLITA L BINWAG |
|
DIBIBI |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
615 |
ROWENA R NANALI |
|
EDEN |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
616 |
EVANGELINE P AYAO-AO |
|
GOMEZ |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
617 |
MARY THERESITA G LAYCO |
|
GOMEZ |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
618 |
VERONICA G CAYABYAB |
|
GOMEZ |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
619 |
MARILOU MACARAEG VIILARUZ |
|
VAILLAMOR |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
620 |
CONSUELO G CARBONEL |
|
VILLA PENA |
CABARROGUIS (CAPITAL) |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
621 |
ANGELITA B GALAPON |
|
RICARTE NORTE |
DIFFUN |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
622 |
JOSEFINA A OSOTEO |
|
RIZAL |
DIFFUN |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
623 |
SALLY B PRINCESA |
|
RIZAL |
DIFFUN |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
624 |
MELBA C MIGUEL |
|
CABARUAN |
MADDELA |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
625 |
NIDA B PAJARILLO |
|
CABARUAN |
MADDELA |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
626 |
MYLENE SAGAY MALAB |
|
SAN PEDRO |
MADDELA |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
627 |
JANET P HATIA |
|
SANGBAY |
NAGTIPUNAN |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
628 |
JANICE C ATIWAG |
|
SANGBAY |
NAGTIPUNAN |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
629 |
JUN SAWIT CARONONGAN |
|
LA PAZ |
SAGUDAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
630 |
MARILOU M CARIAZO |
|
LAPAZ |
SAGUDAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
631 |
MARITES S PASCUAL |
|
LAPAZ |
SAGUDAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
632 |
MERCEDITA A NARBONITA |
|
LAPAZ |
SAGUDAY |
QUIRINO |
REGION II (CAGAYAN VALLEY) |
633 |
MARILYN J SANTIAGO |
|
PANGINAY |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
634 |
ETHEL G LANDAYAN |
149 |
PULONG GUBAT |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
635 |
JOAN CUYNO SANCHEZ |
|
SAN JUAN |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
636 |
ANALIZA D YTOL |
|
WAWA (POB.) |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
637 |
ELENITA O BIASONG |
|
WAWA (POB.) |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
638 |
EMMA C LIM |
|
WAWA (POB.) |
BALAGTAS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
639 |
NENITA SANTIAG0 ERISPE |
232 DRIVE PEREGRINO ST. |
CATULINAN |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
640 |
JORABEL T MARQUISO |
|
INHOBOL |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
641 |
MARY CATHERINE M GARCIA |
80 JP RIZAL ST. |
MAKINABANG |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
642 |
MA ELOISA C SUPAN |
171 |
PAGALA |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
643 |
JOEL P FERNANDO |
700 |
PINAGBARILAN |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
644 |
JACQUELOU C TOLENTINO |
1077 SAN ANDRES ST. |
SABANG |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
645 |
ROUSELL B EBONIA |
608 DAANG BAKAL ST. |
SABANG |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
646 |
MAYETH E FLORES |
BLOCK 11 LOT 19 SINAI ST. |
SABANG |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
647 |
NORAIDA DE HONOR MANANSALA |
396 ZONE 2 |
SAN ROQUE |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
648 |
EMELITA V VILLANUEVA |
809 PESCASIO ST. |
TANGOS |
BALIUAG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
649 |
JACKIE BARTOLO HERMINIGILDO |
DAHLIA ST. |
ANTIPONA |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
650 |
JOCELYN B LIBIRAN |
220 PEREZ ST. |
BATIA |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
651 |
LORENA C DASIG |
544 SAN LORENZO ST. |
BUNDUCAN |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
652 |
BERRY ANN C AGAPITO |
265 |
BUNDUKAN |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
653 |
MARIBEL P DE JESUS |
|
CAINGIN |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
654 |
AMELITA F MENDOZA |
1892 |
LOLOMBOY |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
655 |
ZENAIDA R ILANG-ILANG |
187 E EUSEBIO ST. |
TAAL |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
656 |
JOAN E TOBIAS |
14 LEISURE ST. |
TAMBOBONG |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
657 |
JOANNA LYNN H ONQUIT |
BLOCK 27 LOT 24 |
TURO |
BOCAUE |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
658 |
MARK DAVEM SON R CABRERA |
416 TULAY ST. |
PITPITAN |
BULACAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
659 |
AIDA S GASGA |
3085 |
SAN FRANCISCO |
BULACAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
660 |
MA. THERESA D AGULTO |
|
BONGA MAYOR |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
661 |
REYMON SISON ZULUETA |
|
BONGA MAYOR |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
662 |
MA. LORENA D REYES |
290 |
BUISAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
663 |
JESUSANA R ALAGENIO |
301 |
BUISAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
664 |
ELIADORA D GARCIA |
115 LICIADA PUROK 3 |
BUISAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
665 |
ALLEN JAY RIVERA ALAGENIO |
301 DELA CRUZ ST. |
BUISAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
666 |
JUSTINE ROSE QUIAMBAO VILLARUZ |
252 PUROK 6 |
CAMACHILIHAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
667 |
MELANIE I ELLIADO |
BLK. 13 LOT 8 CATACTE BULACAN HEIGHTS SUBD. |
CATACTE |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
668 |
ANACEL B CASTRO |
835 |
MALAMIG |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
669 |
ARNOLD ESPIRITU VERDADERO |
685 STO. NINO ST. |
POBLACION |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
670 |
PERLA C DE GUZMAN |
590 |
TALAMPAS |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
671 |
MILDRED D ALCANTARA |
354 |
TAWAGAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
672 |
ADORA C HIPOLITO |
144A |
TIBAGAN |
BUSTOS |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
673 |
MELCHORA A DELA CRUZ |
285 |
BUGUION |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
674 |
GEMMALYN B SELUDO |
|
BUGUION |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
675 |
LORNA G ADRIANO |
|
BUGUION |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
676 |
MA. RONA M GUPIT |
93 |
CALUMPANG |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
677 |
ALICIA P MURILLO |
314 |
CALUMPANG |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
678 |
CRISTINA A DE JESUS |
|
FRANCES |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
679 |
NOVIE P BALAGTAS |
32 PUROK 1 |
FRANCES |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
680 |
SOLEDAD P CRUZ |
30 |
GATBUCA |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
681 |
SHELLA MARIE M LOPEZ |
88 |
IBA O ESTE |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
682 |
MA JEAN M VELASCO |
|
IBA O ESTE |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
683 |
MARIA LOURDES B CONCEPCION |
|
IBA O ESTE |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
684 |
MELISSA B GALANG |
044 PUROK 1 |
LONGOS |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
685 |
JUDY ANN L HERNANDEZ |
|
MEYSULAO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
686 |
AMIRA C ESPAYOS |
|
MEYTO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
687 |
MARILINA C MENDIOLA |
119 |
PANDUCOT |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
688 |
DELIA PANGILINAN UPAK |
207 |
PANDUCOT |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
689 |
CHONA RUCIO HERRERA |
387 PUROK 5 |
PANDUCOT |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
690 |
MARIVEL M DE JESUS |
97 PUROK 2 |
POBLACION |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
691 |
MELODY SORBITO TOLENTINO |
5 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
692 |
JEANIFER J NICANOR |
149 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
693 |
MAXIMA M GARCIA |
447 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
694 |
MARISSA D MACARANAS |
561 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
695 |
NINIA V ESPIRITU |
879 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
696 |
DANICA MALLARE DE LEON |
773 SITIO 4 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
697 |
MARY ROSE QUIZON PAGTALUNAN |
839 SITIO 6 |
PUNGO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
698 |
VICTORIA M VIERNES |
|
SAN JOSE |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
699 |
MELISSA D DUMAPAY |
129 |
SAN MARCOS |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
700 |
CHERRY LYN L MENDOZA |
4895 PUROK 5 |
SAN MARCOS |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
701 |
PRISCILA CENSON ABLAÑEZ |
379 |
SAN MIGUEL |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
702 |
AGNES SANTOS TOLENTINO |
|
SAN MIGUEL |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
703 |
PRINCESS ANGELICA T FRANCIA |
344 SILANAGN ST. |
SANTO NINO |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
704 |
NANCY B MIRANDA |
233 |
STA LUCIA |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
705 |
YOLANDA S GALANG |
416 |
STA LUCIA |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
706 |
MARLON ZATE MACAM |
107 PUROK 2 SUCOL |
SUCOL |
CALUMPIT |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
707 |
GERRIE LYN B MAPILISAN |
|
ANILAO |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
708 |
EMERLINDA ADRIANO SANTOS |
|
BALITE |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
709 |
ANICIA C DOMINGO |
|
BUNGAHAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
710 |
IMELDA L CALAYAG |
60 DAVAO ST. |
BUNGAHAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
711 |
MILDRECITA D CATACUTAN |
164 FAJARDO ST. |
CANALETE |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
712 |
MA. THERESA O TUMALE |
92 INANG WIKA ST. |
CANIOGAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
713 |
CHERRY S CRUZ |
|
COFRADIA |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
714 |
CECILIA R DE JESUS |
CAMIA ST. |
LIGAS |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
715 |
ARMIE G CAGATIN |
858 SAMPAGUITA ST. |
LIGAS |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
716 |
SHIELA JANE E SANTIAGO |
354 |
LONGOS |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
717 |
MERCEDES A FLORES |
300 |
LOOK 1ST |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
718 |
GLIZEL B FAUSTINO |
|
LOOK 1ST |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
719 |
MA. GILDA M GONZALES |
|
LOOK 1ST |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
720 |
MINERVA E FRANCISCO |
52 |
LUGAM |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
721 |
NELVIE B HIMALAYA |
|
MAMBOG |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
722 |
LEONORA S RAMILO |
1051 |
MATIMBO |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
723 |
MA. LEA CLARISSE J DELA CRUZ |
|
NAMAYAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
724 |
NERISSA B PARAISO |
59 |
NIUGAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
725 |
GEMMA C MATITO |
278 BALOT ST. |
PAMARAWAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
726 |
ESTRELLITA ALEJO CRUZ |
SAMPAGUITA STREET PANASAHAN |
PANASAHAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
727 |
HELLEN O LIM |
|
PINAGBAKAHAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
728 |
LOLITA L VICENTE |
|
POBLACION |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
729 |
MIRACLE C ALDABA |
|
SAN JUAN |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
730 |
GLORIA M ROBIELOS |
454 PUROK SANTOR |
SAN PABLO |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
731 |
ALVIN DELA CRUZ DE JESUS |
86 JASMIN STREET |
SAN VICENTE (POB.) |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
732 |
ELIZABETH D PINGOL |
583 |
TAAL |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
733 |
MA. SUSANA SANTOS SANTOS |
0448 PUROK 3 |
TAAL |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
734 |
HELEN MATEO VILLENA |
#0009 |
TAAL |
CITY OF MALOLOS (CAPITAL) |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
735 |
MARY C MACAPAGAL |
98 DEL PILAR ST. |
CUTCUT |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
736 |
MARIVIC D ORILLOSA |
|
ILANG ILANG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
737 |
LORIELYN G DOLOQUE |
526 |
MALIS |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
738 |
MARICOR R ENRIQUEZ |
|
MALIS |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
739 |
EDITHA CAPUZ GIANAN |
253 SITIO LOOK |
MALIS |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
740 |
JENNY M LEGASPI |
BLOCK 4 LOT 27 |
MALIS |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
741 |
MA. ZENAIDA A DELA CRUZ |
|
POBLACION |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
742 |
MAY LYNN T MANIMTIM |
248 |
PRITIL |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
743 |
WILLIAM D ESPANOLA |
|
SANTA CRUZ |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
744 |
RIA M AGUSTIN |
187 |
STA RITA |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
745 |
PRISCILA D DOMINGO |
803 |
STA RITA |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
746 |
MARRY GLADES V EXIMANE |
BLOCK 14 LOT 8 BUENAVISTA ST. |
STA RITA |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
747 |
LOUANNE T CONCEPCION |
288 LOOBAN ST. |
TABANG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
748 |
MONALISA SAJO SOLDEVILLA |
460 SANTOS ST. |
TABANG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
749 |
ROSARIO MENDOZA GANDOZA |
BERNABE |
TABE |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
750 |
ROSEMARIE J DE LAZO |
423 |
TIAONG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
751 |
ANGELINE M GARCIA |
558 |
TIAONG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
752 |
JONNA LIZA D FANG |
|
TIAONG |
GUIGUINTO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
753 |
CLARITA B DIEGO |
|
ABULALAS |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
754 |
GREGORIA A MERCADO |
|
ABULALAS |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
755 |
GELLIE LIBAO SANTIAGO |
PUROK 5 |
ABULALAS |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
756 |
CONNIE D DE JESUS |
|
CARILLO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
757 |
NESSIE H OREJOLA |
|
IBA |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
758 |
ALICE T FLORENTINO |
0750 |
MERCADO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
759 |
LUCINA P SANTOS |
0805 PUROK 1B |
MERCADO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
760 |
AMALIA B AGULTO |
89 |
SAGRADA |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
761 |
AUREA S BALDUEZA |
|
SAGRADA FAMILIA |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
762 |
MA. FELIZA B AGULTO |
|
SAGRADA FAMILIA |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
763 |
JOEMAR MACALE BADURIA |
#0065 |
SAN AGUSTIN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
764 |
MICHELLE DE LEON BADURIA |
#0065 |
SAN AGUSTIN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
765 |
EMELITA C BORLONGAN |
PUROK 5 |
SAN PABLO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
766 |
MARIANNE N MEDINA |
465 KALYE PAGA ASA ST. |
SAN PASCUAL |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
767 |
PAMELA DELA ROSA LOPEZ |
PUROK 2 KALYE PAG ASA |
SAN PASCUAL |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
768 |
ANA MARIA S CASTRO |
|
SAN PEDRO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
769 |
HANNA VISA CRUZ MANIAGO |
16 ZONE 4 |
SAN PEDRO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
770 |
MARIA ROSARIO B RAYMUNDO |
29 |
SAN ROQUE |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
771 |
GENEVA C GUANZON |
|
SAN ROQUE |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
772 |
ROCEL ATUENZA CRUZ |
|
SAN ROQUE |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
773 |
GERALDINE C GUANZON |
519 PUROK 5 |
SAN ROQUE |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
774 |
ELIZABETH C MENDOZA |
|
SAN SEBASTIAN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
775 |
MELANIE M INOCENCIO |
|
SAN SEBASTIAN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
776 |
MARY FE BELZA TOLENTINO |
68 |
STO ROSARIO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
777 |
NIMFA D ROQUE |
|
STO ROSARIO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
778 |
ROSANNA B CRISOSTOMO |
|
STO ROSARIO |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
779 |
JERVIN MORILLO GUTIERREZ |
|
TIBAGUIN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
780 |
ROYSIE Y CABARDO |
|
TIBAGUIN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
781 |
MELANIE TAGUIHOD ESTORNINOS |
PUROK 3 |
TIBAGUIN |
HAGONOY |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
782 |
IRENE CRUZ PERJES |
188 SITIO KATAASAN |
BAGBAGUIN |
PANDI |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
783 |
MARIZEN M ORIGENES |
|
BAGONG BARRIO |
PANDI |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
784 |
SERVANDA T ADESER |
BLK 10 LOT 6 BJMP HEIGHTS I |
CACARONG MATANDA |
PANDI |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
785 |
ELONA JEAN HADAP SIEROS |
BLOCK 19 LOT 6 |
PINAGKUARTELAN |
PANDI |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
786 |
VERONICA PANCHO SULAT |
BLOCK 3 LOT 29 PANDI VILLAGE 1 |
SILING BATA |
PANDI |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
787 |
MARGARITA D FUCANAN |
120 |
KAPITANGAN |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
788 |
JOAN D FRANCISCO |
|
KAPITANGAN |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
789 |
MARICHIE V BALAGTAS |
|
KAPITANGAN |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
790 |
FLORDELIZA C LUMINARIO |
124 |
PINALAGDAN |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
791 |
NERISSA BREZUELA EUGENIO |
589 |
PINALAGDAN |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
792 |
JOHANNA R LIMOS |
|
POBLACION |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
793 |
DIVINE Y CORONEL |
61 |
SAN ISIDRO II |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
794 |
MARY GRACE A BUNDOC |
115 |
SAN ISIDRO II |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
795 |
MARIA DAISY S NATIVIDAD |
406 |
SAN ISIDRO II |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
796 |
JULIE S DELOS SANTOS |
1911 |
SAN ISIDRO II |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
797 |
GENDEAR B CAPARAS |
|
SAN ISIDRO II |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
798 |
MARVIN A CAPULONG |
|
SAN JOSE |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
799 |
JOLARIA R MARTINEZ |
263 |
SAN ROQUE |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
800 |
NENITA B GALMAN |
285 |
SAN ROQUE |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
801 |
FELICITAS C SULIT |
|
SAN ROQUE |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
802 |
JONAS JILL J PAULINO |
|
SANTO NIÑO |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
803 |
EMELDA C SOLIMAN |
106 |
SANTO ROSARIO |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
804 |
MA. MARCELA ILURITA M DELOS SA |
948 |
SANTO ROSARIO |
PAOMBONG |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
805 |
GREGORIA H URMEDO |
63 |
BAGONG SILANG |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
806 |
JEMINA D SAKAY |
|
BAGONG SILANG |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
807 |
LANIE ROSE M CASTILLO |
26 |
BULIHAN |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
808 |
CRISTY A LAVARES |
109 |
CULIANIN |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
809 |
ESTHER E DE JESUS |
1379 |
PARULAN |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
810 |
MARIFI A GULAYAN |
BLOCK 10 LOT 42 SAPPHIRE HOMES |
SAN JOSE |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
811 |
MARIA LIZA R DELOS SANTOS |
290 |
SANTA INES |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
812 |
RUTH S BAYOGBOG |
368 KAGALAKAN VILLAGE |
SIPAT |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
813 |
ELVIE PALMES SANTIAGO |
PUROK 3 |
SIPAT |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
814 |
IMME B MAGDAMIT |
BALANTI ST. PUROK 7 |
STO NINO |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
815 |
PELITA T GALIMBA |
|
TABANG |
PLARIDEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
816 |
JOANNE L MAGHUYOP |
#060 |
BALATONG A |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
817 |
BERNARDITA C SADAYAN |
|
INAON |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
818 |
RICARDO G RAMOS |
274 |
SANTO CRISTO |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
819 |
MYRNA C RUBIN |
679 |
TAAL |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
820 |
ALYANA ANN L SABIDURIA |
|
TAAL |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
821 |
MONALIZA M RAMOS |
STO. CRISTO |
TAAL |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
822 |
MARY GRACE C DE JESUS |
039 DAMPOL 2ND B |
TIBAG |
PULILAN |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
823 |
JUDITH L SARRONDO |
188 |
CALASAG |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
824 |
JENNIFER V AQUINO |
|
CALASAG |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
825 |
LUCENA RAMIREZ CASTRO |
|
CALAWITAN |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
826 |
ROSE ANNE PUNLA GONZALES |
570 |
MALIPAMPANG |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
827 |
ANNSHERINA ANAS MANALILI |
|
MALIPAMPANG |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
828 |
MARICEL D CRUZ |
|
SAPANG PUTIK |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
829 |
MERLITA V GUANZING |
|
SAPANG PUTIK |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
830 |
LEONORA RAMIREZ REYES |
PUROK 3 |
SAPANG PUTIK |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
831 |
ROXANNE B DE GUZMAN |
191 |
UPIG |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
832 |
ANDREA V MAGTALAS |
267 |
BAGONG SILANG |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
833 |
FELICITAS P GAMBOA |
146 |
BATASAN BATA |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
834 |
LORENA C DAQUIZ |
171 |
BATASAN BATA |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
835 |
CECILLE O AQUINO |
|
BIAK NA BATO |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
836 |
LUCILLE JOY CRISOS DOLOR |
675 GONZALES ST |
BULIRAN |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
837 |
LIWAYWAY P QUERUBIN |
136 |
CALUMPANG |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
838 |
MARY ANN A SALONGA |
63 |
CAMIAS |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
839 |
LIEZL M SANTIAGO |
0965 ILOG BAKOD ST. SITIO ILOG BAKOD |
ILOG BULO |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
840 |
REBECCA G DELA CRUZ |
331 LIBIS ST. |
PULONG BAYABAS |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
841 |
ARWIN SUMANG PEREZ |
|
SANTA INES |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
842 |
MARISSA VILLAGRACIA LUMAGUE |
BALUCOC 2 |
SANTA INES |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
843 |
GRACE P ALDAY |
23 |
STA INES |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
844 |
RIEZEL R PEREZ |
38 |
STA INES |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
845 |
MA. CRISTINA L DE LEON |
227 |
TIGPALAS |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
846 |
RENILO G DE LEON |
|
TIGPALAS |
SAN MIGUEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
847 |
ELENIMFA S DELA CRUZ |
7 |
CAINGIN |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
848 |
ANNABETH D SAMSON |
|
CRUZ NA DAAN |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
849 |
LOLITA P BASILA |
PHASE 1 BLK 6 LOT 15 |
MABALAS BALAS |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
850 |
AL B BAUTISTA |
121 |
MABALAS-BALAS |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
851 |
JOANNE OLIDAN VALMOCENA |
FERNANDEZ ST |
MARONQUILLO |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
852 |
ALELYN D DE GUZMAN |
42 HIYAS ST. |
PANTUBIG |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
853 |
MYRASOL D DE JESUS |
|
PASONG INTSIK |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
854 |
ROWENA I ACUÑA |
147 AMAINI ST. |
POBLACION |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
855 |
SHERLY D GONZALES |
64 |
SALAPUNGAN |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
856 |
PAMELA D GARCIA |
840 |
SAN ROQUE |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
857 |
SHELLA Y ELIAB |
BLOCK 8 LOT 20 PASEO DE SAN ROQUE VILLAGE |
SAN ROQUE |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
858 |
MARILYN CENTENO TORRES |
|
TAMBUBONG |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
859 |
PILAR C ALVAREZ |
428 ILANG ILANG ST. |
TAMBUBONG |
SAN RAFAEL |
BULACAN |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
860 |
SHELLA MARIE D QUERUBIN |
|
BALUCOC |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
861 |
VERONICA T GONZALES |
|
BALUCOC |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
862 |
GIGI G MANDAP |
407 |
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
863 |
JOCELYN M SANTOS |
1018 |
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
864 |
JULIET S SANTOS |
1215 |
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
865 |
ANNABEL E SEBASTIAN |
|
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
866 |
ARCELIAN MANABAT QUITAIN |
|
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
867 |
LORENA A MESINA |
|
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
868 |
MARIA NELY C DALUSONG |
|
CANSINALA |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
869 |
JUSTINE L MANABAT |
|
PALIGUI |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
870 |
FILIPINAS L MEDINA |
25 |
SAN JUAN |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
871 |
ALEXANDRIA D MERCADO |
1314 |
TABUYOC |
APALIT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
872 |
JAMAICA S DUNGCA |
PUROK 03 |
CAMBA |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
873 |
SHAINNA JOY R DALUSONG |
|
CANDATING |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
874 |
BONIFACIA M BENAVENTE |
50 |
CUPANG (SANTA LUCIA) |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
875 |
EVANGELINE M LACSON |
PUROK 3 |
GUEMASAN |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
876 |
RICKY BUAGAS CABALLERO |
PUROK 3 |
KALEDIAN |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
877 |
ARLENE G LACSA |
|
MANGGA-CACUTUD |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
878 |
JOCELYN B DAQUIZ |
|
MATAMO (SANTA LUCIA) |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
879 |
VERONICA S BASCO |
|
PANLINLANG |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
880 |
RACQUEL B LACSON |
|
SAN MATEO |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
881 |
SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ TAYAG |
|
SAN MATEO |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
882 |
SUSANA R LIANGCO |
29 PUROK 4 |
SAN MATEO |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
883 |
LORNA M QUIROZ |
|
SAN NICOLAS |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
884 |
RAMIL MACALDO COLLAMAR |
|
SAN NICOLAS |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
885 |
MANUELA F SANTOS |
319 |
SAN ROQUE BITAS |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
886 |
JOJIT C SANTOS |
1150 |
SAN ROQUE BITAS |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
887 |
JERSON AQUIN LLARENAS |
PUROK 1 |
SANTO NINO TABUAN |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
888 |
JANINE L BASILIO |
|
SANTO NIÑO TABUAN |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
889 |
ANALYN PEÑAFLORIDA CUBACUB |
60 PUROK 7 |
SUCLAYIN |
ARAYAT |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
890 |
JENNY BOGNOT CUYA |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
BACOLOR |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
891 |
MARICEL PALACIO CANIMO |
SITIO UNO |
BAHAY PARE |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
892 |
MA. ELIZABETH P BATANG |
|
LANANG |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
893 |
ANALYN L LACBU |
|
PANSIANAO |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
894 |
RENALYN M BALAGTAS |
PUROK 6 |
PANSIANAO |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
895 |
BEBERLY A SUNGA |
|
PANSINAO |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
896 |
JOAN JANE MULDONG TUNGOL |
|
PANSINAO |
CANDABA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
897 |
ARNEL D DAYRIT |
|
CUTUD |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
898 |
SHEILA R CASTRO |
|
CUTUD |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
899 |
RITHA M MANALOTO |
BAGONG SILANG |
CUTUD |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
900 |
ANALYN L DUNGCA |
|
MALABANIAS |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
901 |
FIDEL B MAGBANUA |
|
MARGOT |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
902 |
MITCHEL P ACOPIO |
BLK. 25 LOT 25 |
PANDAN |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
903 |
ADELA YANSON ORDOÑEZ |
PUROK 10 |
PULUNG MARAGUL |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
904 |
LUCIA BOTICARIO DIZON |
ARELLANO STREET |
SAN NICOLAS |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
905 |
JANICE VILLANDA PARAS |
839 RIZAL ST., PUROK 3 |
SAPANGBATO |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
906 |
EDWIN C DELA PAZ |
|
STO CRISTO |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
907 |
TERESITA Y CATANGHAL |
24 |
TABUN |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
908 |
SUSAN P PANLILIO |
282 SAN VICENTE ST. |
TABUN |
CITY OF ANGELES |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
909 |
JOCELYN D TEOPENGCO |
|
BULAON |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
910 |
LILIBETH M ACABAL |
BLK 44 LOT 20 |
CALULUT |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
911 |
MA DAISY DELA CRUZ SAMPAG |
BLK 74 LOT 13 |
CALULUT |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
912 |
MARY GRACE S PARAS |
|
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
913 |
EDWINA D GUICO |
89 MA. CLARAL ST. |
SAN NICOLAS |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
914 |
CELESTY B ESCOTO |
39 |
TELABASTAGAN |
CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL) |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
915 |
ELSA D MANACMUL |
|
CABANGCALAN |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
916 |
LADY LYN DIMLA ASTROLOGO |
20 WATER LILY ST. |
CARMENCITA |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
917 |
LORIE D VISCAYA |
|
CONSUELO |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
918 |
RHENA G AGCAOILI |
BLOCK 55 LOT 25 |
CONSUELO |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
919 |
MARK ANTHONY N REGALA |
|
PALMAYO |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
920 |
FELMER A LASCANO |
BLK 25 LOT 58 |
PALMAYO |
FLORIDABLANCA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
921 |
ROSALINA E SOCO |
|
ANTONIO |
GUAGUA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
922 |
NELIZA Y MANGALINO |
515 |
ASCOMO |
GUAGUA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
923 |
MICHELLE P PINLAC |
|
BANCAL |
GUAGUA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
924 |
JESSICA L ZITA |
|
BARUYA |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
925 |
JOCELYN T RAMIREZ |
|
CALANGAIN |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
926 |
GINA R MANUEL |
|
CONCEPCION |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
927 |
EDROSE DAVID CUNANAN |
|
DELA PAZ |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
928 |
DHELIA GARCIA MARANAN |
PUROK 4 |
LOURDES |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
929 |
RACHELLE SABADO VALLARTA |
|
SAN PABLO 2ND |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
930 |
SUSAN U MANANSALA |
|
SAN PEDRO |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
931 |
ANGELINE LOBRIGO MALLARI |
|
SAN ROQUE DAU |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
932 |
REA S SANTIANEZ |
|
SAN ROQUE DAU |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
933 |
RONALYN R DEL ROSARIO |
|
SAN ROQUE DAU |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
934 |
MELODY D DIWA |
|
SANTIAGO |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
935 |
ALMIRA A DE GUZMAN |
|
SANTO NIÑO (PRADO ARUBA) |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
936 |
MARCELA Z PAULE |
68 |
STA CRUZ |
LUBAO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
937 |
ADONA P SANCHEZ |
|
CUTCUT |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
938 |
EDEN A TALAVERA |
MACOPA ST. |
DOQUIT |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
939 |
JUSTINA L ABAT |
LOT2 BLK 14 JUSTINE ST. VILLA PORTOBELLO |
DUQUIT |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
940 |
LIEZEL M SALVADOR |
|
MABIGA |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
941 |
MARICEL T HIDALGO |
|
MABIGA |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
942 |
JUVY P CALIBUSO |
MACAPAGAL VILLAGE |
MACAPAGAL |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
943 |
MARIA THERESA V DE LEON |
|
MAWAQUE |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
944 |
MARY ANGEL VIRAY DE LEON |
|
SAPANG BIABAS |
MABALACAT CITY |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
945 |
RODERICA MANALANG M TUBIG |
131 |
BATASAN |
MACABEBE |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
946 |
CHERELYNE P REJAS |
|
SANTA MARIA |
MACABEBE |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
947 |
EVELYN SALONGA DE ASIS |
|
STO. NINO |
MACABEBE |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
948 |
ALICIA M REY |
|
LAPAZ |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
949 |
NENITA C DELA CRUZ |
|
NAVALING |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
950 |
MICHELLE MUNOZ MUNOZ |
129 PUROK 2 |
SAN ANTONIO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
951 |
LANIE B URSUA |
|
SAN ILDEFONSO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
952 |
LAYGEL SALVADOR CUDIA |
|
SAN ILDEFONSO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
953 |
ARTHUR DIZON CASTRO |
SITIO CABAYUNG SARUL MARAGUL |
SAN ILDEFONSO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
954 |
ERIC M QUIAMBAO |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
955 |
ROSALINDA N GONZALES |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
956 |
SARAH S QUIAMBAO |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
957 |
PERLITA N LAYUG |
CN LOT 1D P. 3 |
SAN ISIDRO |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
958 |
CHRISTIE L LACSON |
|
SAN JOSE |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
959 |
ARIS S REGALA |
|
STA LUCIA |
MAGALANG |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
960 |
ALYSSA DIZON TAYAG |
PUROK 1 |
CAMBASI |
MASANTOL |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
961 |
CATALINA P LANDICHO |
204 |
DIVISORIA |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
962 |
MERLYN C DAVID |
|
LAPUT |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
963 |
MARIAN SHANE D DE GUZMAN |
PUROK 3 |
PANIPUAN |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
964 |
MARICEL B MANABAT |
|
SANTA MARIA |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
965 |
MERCY N SAMBILE |
|
SANTA MARIA |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
966 |
LANILENE G LAWINGCO |
|
SAPANG MAISAC |
MEXICO |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
967 |
EILEEN R ABACAHIN |
119 PUROK 1 |
LOURDES |
MINALIN |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
968 |
CRISTINA M CUBACUB |
BLK 29 LOT 69 MODEL COMMUNITY |
PIO |
PORAC |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
969 |
EPIFANIA C BARTOLOME |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
SAN LUIS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
970 |
GINIVIEVE P VILLARTA |
|
SANTA MONICA |
SAN LUIS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
971 |
MARIA S MERCADO |
|
SANTA MONICA |
SAN LUIS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
972 |
LENYLIN S VILLACERAN |
|
CONCEPCION |
SAN SIMON |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
973 |
MYRLA G ANDRES |
|
SAN NICOLAS |
SAN SIMON |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
974 |
EDEN M NUNAG |
|
SAN PEDRO |
SAN SIMON |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
975 |
KATHERINE P MENDOZA |
387 |
STA MONICA |
SAN SIMON |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
976 |
MARICRIS A REYES |
|
SANTA MARIA |
SANTA ANA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
977 |
MALVIN LUCERO MALLARI |
SANTO ROSARIO |
SANTO ROSARIO |
SANTA ANA |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
978 |
NANCY A ESMERALDA |
|
MORAS DE LA PAZ |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
979 |
RONNIE C ESMERALDA |
|
MORAS DE LA PAZ |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
980 |
ARLENE E CARREON |
388 |
ROSARIO |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
981 |
LOIDA M LUMANOG |
|
SAN BARTOLOME |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
982 |
RONALD D CANLAS |
122 |
SAN MATIAS |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
983 |
CHRISTINA G SANTOS |
|
SAN MATIAS |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
984 |
JENNIE P FIGUEROA |
56 TUANO SUBDIVISION |
SAN MATIAS |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
985 |
MARIAN Q FERNANDEZ |
495 |
SAN VICENTE |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
986 |
RONA G CARREON |
|
SAN VICENTE |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
987 |
JOSEPHINE J TIGLAO |
368 |
SANTO ROSARIO (PAU) |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
988 |
ARLENE M MANLUTAC |
|
SANTO ROSARIO (PAU) |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
989 |
REYLITA S BALUYUT |
|
SANTO ROSARIO (PAU) |
SANTO TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
990 |
CHRISTINE S AMERICA |
117 |
SANTO TOMAS |
SASMUAN |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
991 |
EMILY CASTRO DUMANDAN |
PAU |
SANTO ROSARIO |
STO. TOMAS |
PAMPANGA |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
992 |
NELIA D ENGENIERO |
|
BATONLAPOC |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
993 |
SALLY T SISON |
|
BATONLAPOC |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
994 |
JULLIE B MANZANO |
|
BINOCLUTAN |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
995 |
RUTZUKI AGAGAS SANTOS |
|
BINOCLUTAN |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
996 |
JANE T MATADLING |
|
MALOMBOY |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
997 |
EDNA G VERMUG |
PUROK 4 |
NACOLCOL |
BOTOLAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
998 |
LORYFE GUELAN GAYAP |
|
CADMANG |
CABANGAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
999 |
ROSEMARIE A CASTILLO |
|
FELEMIDA DIAZ |
CABANGAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1000 |
GLEEZA B DANTAY |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
CABANGAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1001 |
ROSE D ARBIZO |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
CABANGAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1002 |
MARLITA A SANTOS |
|
STA RITA |
CABANGAN |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1003 |
JEAN CASTRO MUYANO |
|
YAMOT |
CANDELARIA |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1004 |
LORNA R CERICOS |
|
AMUNGAN |
IBA (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1005 |
SALVACION R ADALLA |
|
AMUNGAN |
IBA (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1006 |
BELLA GIRON FISCO |
|
DIRITA |
IBA (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1007 |
GENEVIER E ECLEO |
|
BALOGANON |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1008 |
RUFFA MAE ESICO RODRIGUEZ |
|
BALOGANON |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1009 |
EMILY ABORDO BALMONTE |
|
BAMBAN |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1010 |
LAILA ABCEDE CAACBAY |
|
INHOBOL |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1011 |
JUMELYN CACHO ABEJON |
PUROK 5 |
INHOBOL |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1012 |
JULIE ANN E DAVE |
|
NORTH POBLACION |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1013 |
MELINDA A ELEVADO |
|
TALTAL |
MASINLOC |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1014 |
BRENDA ESCOBAL APELO |
|
BATO |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1015 |
CHRISTINE JOY B BUENAVENTURA |
|
BULAWEN |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1016 |
NENITA CAMACHO MARANOC |
|
EAST POBLACION |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1017 |
MARICAR E SANTIAGO |
|
LIOZON |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1018 |
CATLEYA MAE A PAMPUAN |
|
LIPAY |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1019 |
JOHNA ANN AGUILLON LABRADOR |
|
SALAZA |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1020 |
CHRISTINE A PEREZ |
|
STO NINO |
PALAUIG |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1021 |
LUISA C MISA |
|
BAYTO |
SANTA CRUZ |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1022 |
LUVIMINDA MENOR MANGUBAT |
PUROK 3 |
NAULO |
SANTA CRUZ |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1023 |
CRISTINA M MIGUEL |
|
SABANG |
SANTA CRUZ |
ZAMBALES |
REGION III (CENTRAL LUZON) |
1024 |
PERCELITA D OLIVEROS |
|
BUKAL |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1025 |
REMELYN T PEREÑA |
|
BUKAL |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1026 |
MARY ROSE M REBUENO |
|
CANSUSO |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1027 |
SOCELL E PERILLO |
|
DUHAT |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1028 |
SUSAN R FLORES |
|
DUHAT |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1029 |
ESSIE G MORALES |
|
INAO-AWAN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1030 |
ROSEMARIE F OLIVEROS |
|
INAO-AWAN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1031 |
ARNOLD S BALCE |
|
KANLURAN TALAONGAN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1032 |
GLADYS L BALCE |
|
KANLURAN TALAONGAN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1033 |
JOLLIBEE O PESIGAN |
|
LAYASIN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1034 |
MELISSA GONZALES ARROYO |
|
LAYUG |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1035 |
DONNAFE L MORALES |
|
MAHIPON |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1036 |
RHEA RONCESVALLES CASTRO |
|
MAHIPON |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1037 |
FERLENE ESTRELLA CORCUERA |
|
PAOWIN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1038 |
ELOISA B OLIVEROS |
|
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1039 |
JOSEFINA GALLARDO LINDE |
|
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1040 |
LORIELYN V GRAGASLAO |
|
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1041 |
MAYLEEN T DELA TORRE |
|
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1042 |
TRICIA MARIE F BLASCO |
|
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1043 |
JOHN CARLO G FLORES |
198 MAGSAYSAY STREET |
POBLACION |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1044 |
REMEDIOS PRINCIPE VICTORIANO |
|
SILANGAN TALAONGAN |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1045 |
MARY ANN D TEJERO |
|
SUMUCAB |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1046 |
MARICEL P MONTERO |
|
UDIA |
CAVINTI |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1047 |
IREEN V JAMILANO |
|
ASANA (POB.) |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1048 |
JEAN C JAVIER |
|
BALITOC |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1049 |
MA. CLEOFE V CABUYAO |
|
BATUHAN |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1050 |
LEIRA PAGTAKHAN CONSIGNADO |
281 CAJUDO ST. |
BATUHAN |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1051 |
KRICEL VALPARAISO EDEL |
|
CALUMPANG (POB.) |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1052 |
ADELINA B JUNTILLA |
|
DAMAYAN (POB.) |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1053 |
MAUREEN P ABANILLA |
|
DAMAYAN (POB.) |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1054 |
JOCELYN A TAOCAN |
|
MAGDALO (POB.) |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1055 |
ROWENA GLIPO ROBEL |
22 |
TUNHAC |
FAMY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1056 |
LORENA R SUSA |
|
LONGOS |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1057 |
MARIA LORENA F LORESCA |
|
LONGOS |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1058 |
ANGELIQUE M DIAS |
214 BLK. LOT 6 BAVARIAN ST. |
LONGOS |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1059 |
ANNIELYN P RICO |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1060 |
JONALYN H SOYOM |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1061 |
ABIGAIL ESQUIVEL YAPANA |
SITIO KALAYAAN |
SAN ANTONIO |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1062 |
LARA JANE PORCINCULA ANGELES |
SITIO MAGALOLON |
SAN ANTONIO |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1063 |
LIZA A VILLANUEVA |
|
SAN ANTONIO (POB.) |
KALAYAAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1064 |
NEIL BRYANT BALASABAS BALA |
ABUADA ST. |
BARANGAY ZONE I (POB.) |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1065 |
JUVY C ZAIDE |
|
BARANGAY ZONE V (POB.) |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1066 |
JOY ANN ZAIDE GANDING |
|
DELA PAZ |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1067 |
ARLENE E FELIPE |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1068 |
ROWENA R OBDAR |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1069 |
MANILYN MERANA ROMULO |
|
SAN BUENAVENTURA |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1070 |
WILLY P SALUDES |
|
SAN BUENAVENTURA |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1071 |
LIEZEL V TOLENTINO |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1072 |
MARIVEN FLORES RACOMA |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1073 |
NANETTE RAÑADA ESPERANZA |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1074 |
GLACIER O DESCALZOTA |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1075 |
MARLYN M APOR |
|
SAN SALVADOR |
LUISIANA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1076 |
AIRENE M ESPIRITU |
|
BAGONG SILANG |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1077 |
ROSALIE L RABIE |
|
BAGONG SILANG |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1078 |
ROWENA L MERCADO |
|
BAGONG SILANG |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1079 |
SALLY B VALDERAMOS |
|
BAGONG SILANG |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1080 |
JENNY G CORPUZ |
|
BALUBAD |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1081 |
MARY ROSEL O CONEJOS |
|
BALUBAD |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1082 |
CLARISSA E SANTIAGO |
|
CALIRAYA |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1083 |
CRISTINE P LANDAYAN |
|
CONCEPCION |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1084 |
FERNALYN A LAGROSA |
|
CONCEPCION |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1085 |
JANICE BUARAO LIMCHOCO |
|
CONCEPCION |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1086 |
MERLITA F MAYAMAYA |
|
LEWIN |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1087 |
RIZALIE Q PRESTO |
|
LEWIN |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1088 |
ERIKKA-ANN VELASQUEZ RUPERTO |
|
MAYTALANG I |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1089 |
CARMELITA C PALASIN |
|
MAYTALANG II |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1090 |
ROSELYN M RIVERA |
|
PRIMERA PARANG (POB.) |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1091 |
LORENA B RIVERA |
|
WAWA |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1092 |
NIÑA CRIZAWIN MERCADO ORDINADO |
|
WAWA |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1093 |
DANTE FERNANDEZ ANICIETE |
RIZAL ST. |
WAWA |
LUMBAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1094 |
MARICRIS L MALIHAN |
|
LIBIS NG NAYON (POB.) |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1095 |
CORAZON T SANTOS |
|
LUCONG |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1096 |
JOCELYN N AGUILAR |
|
MALIGAYA (POB.) |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1097 |
ARLENE G VERTUDEZ |
|
MATALATALA |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1098 |
IMELDA C ACAYLAR |
|
MATALATALA |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1099 |
CRISANTA BAKYAN CASIL |
|
PAAGAHAN |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1100 |
JASMEL O SAEL |
|
PAAGAHAN |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1101 |
VIRGINIA A PAGOLA |
|
PAAGAHAN |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1102 |
BEVERLY B CARANDANG |
|
SAN ANTONIO |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1103 |
MARIZ A LABISTE |
|
SAN MIGUEL |
MABITAC |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1104 |
ANNABEL R GIGANTONI |
|
BAANAN |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1105 |
FEVELYN PIEDAD VENDOLLO |
|
BALANAC |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1106 |
ROWENA MONTEMOR PUN-AN |
|
BALANAC |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1107 |
ANALIZA T CUISON |
|
BUCAL |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1108 |
GLENN ESTRADA DE LUNA |
|
BUENAVISTA |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1109 |
LORNA LOURDES C VILLANUEVA |
|
BUENAVISTA |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1110 |
MARIANNE DELOS SANTOS MAGDANGA |
|
CIGARAS |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1111 |
MARINEL D MANIGBAS |
|
CIGARAS |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1112 |
MERWIN R MAGDANGAN |
|
CIGARAS |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1113 |
SHERYL A BUCAL |
|
IBABANG ATINGAY |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1114 |
ANNALIZA A PROCOPIO |
|
IBABANG BUTNONG |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1115 |
DIVINE GRACE ENCARNACION ABERO |
|
IBABANG BUTNONG |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1116 |
MICHELLE C OBMERGA |
|
IBABANG BUTNONG |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1117 |
JULIE ANN TUALA T URRIZA |
|
MALAKING AMBLING |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1118 |
LEONORA BALAYADIA UMALI |
|
MALAKING AMBLING |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1119 |
ROSALINDA S RAMIREZ |
|
MALAKING AMBLING |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1120 |
MARILOU B SAMPARADA |
|
MARAVILLA |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1121 |
RONIE S RAMIREZ |
|
MUNTING AMBLING |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1122 |
ANA MARY C BARROSA |
|
POBLACION |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1123 |
PRESCILLA MOGRO FRANCISCO |
|
POBLACION |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1124 |
MARYLAN R DELA ROSA |
|
SABANG |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1125 |
ISABELITA MERJILLA |
|
SALASAD |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1126 |
MARIA LOURDES IROG MEDRANO |
PADRE BURGOS STREET |
SALASAD |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1127 |
HAZEL G CRISTE |
|
TIPUNAN |
MAGDALENA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1128 |
IVYNEL P ABELLADA |
|
BURGOS |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1129 |
MARIELEN V GERALDO |
|
IBABANG BANGA |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1130 |
RALF ZYRRUS ARCE VILLAMIL |
|
ILAYANG BANGA |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1131 |
RHIENA M PRIALDE |
50 |
OOBI |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1132 |
OLIVIA OLIVA PONARD |
|
ORIGUEL (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1133 |
LOUELA C HILBERO |
ORIGUEL ST. |
ORIGUEL (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1134 |
MIRALUNA PRADEL BUCAO |
|
PANGIL |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1135 |
ANA ORTEGA ARSOLACIA |
|
SAN FRANCISCO (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1136 |
CRISFE BAYRON NOMBRADO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1137 |
MA. CORAZON S FRANCISCO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1138 |
MARIO E MONTEAGUDO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1139 |
MELINDA P ARGAÑOSA |
|
SAN FRANCISCO (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1140 |
CELY D BROSAS |
|
SAN MIGUEL (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1141 |
EDILYN CHICO CADA |
|
SANTA CATALINA (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1142 |
MARY GRACE O DE GUZMAN |
|
SANTA CATALINA (POB.) |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1143 |
ROSALIE GRUEZO ARAGON |
|
STA CATALINA |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1144 |
ELIZA N MENESES |
|
SUBA |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1145 |
MAILA A ROGADO |
|
SUBA |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1146 |
BERNADITT E HERNANDEZ |
|
TAYTAY |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1147 |
JENNIFER E RONDILLA |
|
TAYTAY |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1148 |
MARILOU P ESQUIBEL |
|
TAYTAY |
MAJAYJAY |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1149 |
LADY MARIZ D MIRADOR |
AC AC ST. |
BAGUMBAYAN |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1150 |
MARIA MERCEDES MALAZARTE DALAN |
|
BAGUMBAYAN (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1151 |
EMMANUEL S ACHOY |
|
IBABA DEL SUR (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1152 |
MAYZL CADAWAS CARAAN |
|
IBABA DEL SUR (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1153 |
JIENNA V GENEBLAZO |
|
ILAYA DEL NORTE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1154 |
ROSALINDA G BALLARES |
6-040 B-6 ALDEA ST. |
ILAYA DEL NORTE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1155 |
MAYETT R GAJO |
P. PALATINO ST. |
ILAYA DEL SUR (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1156 |
RIZALYN S ACHOY |
|
MAYTOONG (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1157 |
RORILIE M ABASOLA |
2-350 BALDEMOR ST. |
MAYTOONG (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1158 |
CHERISH JOY R VILLANUEVA |
|
QUINALE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1159 |
FILIPINA D RODEL |
|
QUINALE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1160 |
LUCKY PAGALANAN LUBI |
|
QUINALE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1161 |
ROSELYN B ORIG |
|
QUINALE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1162 |
VERONICA B DIMATATAC |
J. RIZAL ST. |
QUINALE (POB.) |
PAETE |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1163 |
MARY-ANNE L CABANTOG |
|
BARANGAY II (POB.) |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1164 |
MARIE JOY B BONITO |
|
BUBOY |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1165 |
APRIL ROSE M FABRICIO |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1166 |
FATIMA MAE R ROBLES |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1167 |
JONABELL P AMAN |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1168 |
LOLITA B DELORIA |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1169 |
MA. LUZ DEL ROSARIO GOMA |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1170 |
MARISOL C RAQUEL |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1171 |
MARITES T MARTINEZ |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1172 |
REYNALDA DE AUSTRIA CALUBAYAN |
|
CABANBANAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1173 |
MARISSA MITRA BARDAJE |
|
DINGIN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1174 |
NENITA RAMOS NERI |
|
DINGIN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1175 |
RUTH ALMONTERO CRUZ |
|
DINGIN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1176 |
MELDY M EQUISABAL |
|
MAGDAPIO |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1177 |
LINA P DELA CRUZ |
|
PINAGSANJAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1178 |
MA. CONCEPCION M GOMA |
|
PINAGSANJAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1179 |
MA. ELISA D DE BELEN |
|
PINAGSANJAN |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1180 |
JOEFREY Y CARIAGA |
|
SAMPALOC |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1181 |
JANE V BALMORES |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1182 |
LESLIE LABAY GABALONES |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
PAGSANJAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1183 |
LOIDA R ABLAZA |
|
BANILAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1184 |
MARICRIS A VILLEGAS |
|
BANILAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1185 |
CRISEL BARRION ANGELES |
|
CASINSIN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1186 |
ADELAIDA S ARAGON |
|
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1187 |
DELIA B ESPERA |
|
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1188 |
JOAN MARTINEZ DELOS SANTOS |
|
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1189 |
MARITES C MANALO |
|
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1190 |
MARY JANE LLAMADO LEONARDO |
J.P RIZAL ST. |
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1191 |
ARLINE F ACELAJADO |
RIZAL ST. |
KABULUSAN |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1192 |
MAUREEN G PUCYUTAN |
|
MATIKIW |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1193 |
RONNA G CADAPAN |
|
RIZAL POBLACION |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1194 |
JOY P SAMSON |
|
TAFT (POB.) |
PAKIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1195 |
JONATHAN SALAMATIN REYES |
64 |
BALIAN |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1196 |
IRENE D VELASQUEZ |
|
BALIAN |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1197 |
IRENE OLINO LIWANAG |
|
BALIAN |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1198 |
REGINA O CABATIC |
182 CANDELARIA ST. |
BALIAN |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1199 |
LOURDES D CABAÑERO |
|
DAMBO |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1200 |
NINEITE EVANGELISTA MORTEGA |
|
ISLA (POB.) |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1201 |
ROSALINDA ALVAREZ DELA CRUZ |
|
MABATO-AZUFRE |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1202 |
GERARDO ENRIQUEZ SANTIAGO |
|
SULIB |
PANGIL |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1203 |
ALONA G GARIN |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1204 |
CARMELITA O SAGALES |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1205 |
CHERRY K BANGAJO |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1206 |
LAUREN A DELA CRUZ |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1207 |
PILIPINAS F LUCIDO |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1208 |
ADELFA R ARANZA |
TRADE VILLAGE |
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1209 |
MELANI S MANALANG |
|
BARANGAY II (POB.) |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1210 |
SALVE P SARMIENTO |
|
BARANGAY II (POB.) |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1211 |
ALMA LIZA E BANGAJO |
|
CALIOS |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1212 |
NADIA A LIMONGCO |
|
CALIOS |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1213 |
CRISTINA RESURRECCION MOLETA |
|
DUHAT |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1214 |
ESTELITA S RAMOS |
|
DUHAT |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1215 |
ILUMINADA P CRISOSTOMO |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1216 |
LUZ T DELOS REYES |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1217 |
MARY JANE S REYES |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1218 |
MELCHOR P DE LEON |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1219 |
NENITA S FANOGA |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1220 |
RIZIEL BIBON SALAVERIA |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1221 |
SUSAN M DE LEON |
|
LABUIN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1222 |
DANILO C SANIGAN JR |
|
OOGONG |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1223 |
JINGLE GUTIERREZ TORDESILLAS |
|
OOGONG |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1224 |
MARIVIC GUTIERREZ MESIAS |
|
OOGONG |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1225 |
ROSALY DE PEDRO RECTO |
|
OOGONG |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1226 |
MARIBIE G RASGO |
|
PAGSAWITAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1227 |
RUTH D CABARDO |
|
PAGSAWITAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1228 |
SYRA H NIONES |
|
PAGSAWITAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1229 |
ARLYN MANALO AYCARDO |
|
PALASAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1230 |
GEMMA A ESTORNINOS |
|
PALASAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1231 |
JAQUILINE F APIN |
|
PALASAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1232 |
MARJORIE BERNARDINO RABANZO |
|
PALASAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1233 |
GRAICEL AALAY MALENAB |
|
PATIMBAO |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1234 |
MAY ANN R MELENDREZ |
|
PATIMBAO |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1235 |
BENEDICTA DE LEON GARCIA |
|
POBLACION |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1236 |
EMELITA P BORGONIA |
|
SAN JUAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1237 |
JENNIFER A PASTORAL |
|
SAN JUAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1238 |
NELIA D BARTOLOME |
|
SAN JUAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1239 |
MARISA CALASICAS PAMILACAN |
SITIO 3 |
SAN JUAN |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1240 |
ELEANOR DELOS REYES KAKILALA |
|
SANTISIMA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1241 |
MARICEL QUINTANA DEL CASTILLO |
|
SANTO ANGEL NORTE |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1242 |
MARILOU TIMBREZA RAZAL |
JACINTO ST |
SANTO ANGEL SUR |
SANTA CRUZ (CAPITAL) |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1243 |
ELEONOR B ANZALDO |
|
ADIA |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1244 |
MARISSA C MARQUESES |
|
ADIA |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1245 |
BELINDA B CAPARAS |
|
BAGONG POOK |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1246 |
EMELITA D FURTO |
|
BAGONG POOK |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1247 |
MELISSA DEL MUNDO VENTURA |
|
BAGONG POOK |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1248 |
MARIVIC K PRANADA |
288 PEREZ ST. |
BAGONG POOK |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1249 |
FELICIDAD R PALMIANO |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1250 |
MELODY I MABUTI |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1251 |
MA. NELSA M SAMANIEGO |
|
BUBUKAL |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1252 |
ANABELLE L ANTE |
|
CABOOAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1253 |
ERLISA M CRISTOBAL |
|
CABOOAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1254 |
JANETH I REYNA |
|
CABOOAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1255 |
JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
|
CABOOAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1256 |
MARIE CRIS H CARAAN |
|
CALANGAY |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1257 |
FLORENTINA B PABIA |
|
CAMBUJA |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1258 |
GINALYN M TAMPIS |
339 |
CORALAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1259 |
LIEZL P REYES |
|
CORALAN |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1260 |
CHERRIE ANN ORENSE BERMUDO |
38 |
JOSE RIZAL |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1261 |
IRENE C MIRABUENO |
J.P RIZAL ST. |
JOSE RIZAL |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1262 |
MAY LANDICHO CORTEZ |
|
KJOSE LAUREL SR. |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1263 |
CRISTINA L SOLOMON |
|
MASINAO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1264 |
MYRNA H PILIIN |
|
MASINAO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1265 |
DESIREE JANE MANALO COMIA |
|
MATALING-TING |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1266 |
LAILA D MUENO |
|
PARANG NG BUHO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1267 |
CRISANTO MENDOZA COMIA |
|
SANTIAGO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1268 |
JOCELYN C DE ROXAS |
|
SANTIAGO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1269 |
MA. CORAZON T LOLO |
|
SANTIAGO |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1270 |
JOVELYN DALISAY BANDILLO |
|
TALANGKA |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1271 |
MA. NELIA C SANTIAGO |
|
TALANGKA |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1272 |
EDLYN A PEPITO |
|
TUNGKOD |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1273 |
EDONNA A ARO |
|
TUNGKOD |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1274 |
JOCELYN V ILAO |
|
TUNGKOD |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1275 |
KRISTINE B OÑATE |
|
TUNGKOD |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1276 |
NORA M DE TORRES |
|
TUNGKOD |
SANTA MARIA |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1277 |
JENITH ORTEGA ROBLES |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1278 |
JOLLIBEE A SERRANO |
SAN LUIS ST. |
HALAYHAYIN |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1279 |
EVELYN A PANGANIBAN |
|
KAPATALAN |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1280 |
LOTLOT G CORONADO |
|
KAPATALAN |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1281 |
HELEN B CALINAGAN |
|
MAGSAYSAY |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1282 |
JELLIE Y TRINIDAD |
|
MAGSAYSAY |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1283 |
JULIE ANN LANIP SELGA |
|
MAGSAYSAY |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1284 |
DARWIN BAQUIRAN MARQUEZ |
|
MAYATBA |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1285 |
RIVA B EDEL |
|
MENDIOLA |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1286 |
MILAGROSA ACERO DE CASTRO |
|
P. BURGOS |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1287 |
EMERENCIANA R REALEZA |
11 JP RIZAL ST. |
RIZAL |
SINILOAN |
LAGUNA |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1288 |
RIZA VILLAMAYOR ORCA |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1289 |
ROSE GLEN M FERNANDEZ |
254 |
KALAYAAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1290 |
MARICEL A TORDA |
|
KALAYAAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1291 |
MARISA D POSADAS |
143 VILLALUZ ST. |
KALAYAAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1292 |
ANNABELLE B MAZA |
54 AGUINALDO ST. |
KALAYAAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1293 |
JAMILLE D PARAÑAL |
61 DEL ROSARIO ST. |
KALAYAAN |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1294 |
FLORA O MACHO |
|
MAHABANG PARANG |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1295 |
RAQUEL P SARSUA |
BLK 16 LOT 4 BOUGAINVILLEA ST. PRIMROSE HILLS SUBD. |
MAHABANG PARANG |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1296 |
GRACE VALENCIA RAMIREZ |
BLK. 11 LOT 12 BAYABAS STREET TATSULOK |
MAHABANG PARANG |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1297 |
ANA I ARTIZA |
PUROK 23 ZONE 5 |
MAHABANG PARANG |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1298 |
VIRGINIA S REYES |
371 DONA AURORA ST. |
POBLACION IBABA |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1299 |
GLORIA R TINGSON |
20 |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1300 |
IRENE N UCAG |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1301 |
LEVIE A NUDA |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1302 |
LORIDEL A SOLIBAGA |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1303 |
ROSABELLA M MACALAM |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1304 |
MA VICTORIA G MARTINEZ |
12A CHICO ST. AURORA SUBD. |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1305 |
HAIDEE A GALLETES |
206 MILKYWAY ST. CONSTELLATION HOMES SUBD |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1306 |
ANITA M FRANCISCO |
43 ABALONE ST. MEDALVA HILLS VILLAGE |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1307 |
BLANCA S BARTOLAY |
64 3RD ST. |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1308 |
MABELLE Y MALONG |
BLK 2 LOT 6 |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1309 |
ZELDA E ANDALES |
BLOCK 15 LOT 2 |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1310 |
CECILIA SOLIS JUNIO |
BLOCK 3 LOT 37 HERALDVILLE |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1311 |
REGINA NAZARIO GLORIA |
CONSTELLATION 1730 STAR ST. |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1312 |
CARLOTA O PALACAY |
LOT 3 BLOCK 15 ROAD 8 |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1313 |
ARIEL M FRANCISCO |
MEDALVA HILLS |
SAN ISIDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1314 |
JENNY R UNIDAD |
|
SAN PEDRO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1315 |
NANCY M GUTUAL |
|
SAN ROQUE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1316 |
SUSAN G NOVEDA |
DAU ST. |
SAN ROQUE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1317 |
MERLITA G RONQUILLO |
149 MENDIOLA ST. |
SAN ROQUE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1318 |
MARCELINO L RONQUILLO |
149 MENDIOLA STREET |
SAN ROQUE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1319 |
GAY CUEVAS LORENA |
1695 4TH ST. CAREBI SUBD. |
SAN VICENTE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1320 |
ANDREA JANE DEL ROSARIO OPINIA |
BLK 17 LOT 19 |
SAN VICENTE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1321 |
GENALYN R MAGDARAOG |
BLK 31 LOT13 |
SAN VICENTE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1322 |
MONINA A MANGLE |
BLK. 23 L. 2 ISAH ST. |
SAN VICENTE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1323 |
CECILIA N JUBELEA |
BLK1 LOT 17 MOLAVE ST. |
SAN VICENTE |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1324 |
JOSEPHINE A VOCALAN |
289 E. RODRIGUEZ ST. |
STO NINO |
ANGONO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1325 |
CHARMIE B CUARESMA |
|
MABINI |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1326 |
PAUL WAYNE F LLAGAS |
|
MABINI |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1327 |
CATHERINE O LLAGAS |
V. GIMENEZ ST. |
MABINI |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1328 |
MARIBEL R BARANDINO |
BLK. 51 LOT 37 SVA |
PINUGAY |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1329 |
JULITA B ROMEROSO |
|
SAN JOSE |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1330 |
JENNIE Y GARDENIA |
|
SAN JUAN |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1331 |
TESSIE ROCERO LLAMAZARES |
|
SAN SALVADOR |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1332 |
EMMA GERONIMO VALLESTERO |
|
SANTIAGO |
BARAS |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1333 |
MELODY LIM ADOPTANTE |
361 |
BATINGAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1334 |
SHIRLEY O VITOR |
|
BATINGAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1335 |
VILMA B ARTIAGA |
CAMIAS ST. |
BATINGAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1336 |
EMMA M GAGARING |
MEJORADA ST. |
BATINGAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1337 |
ANGELICA P TOLENTINO |
|
BILIBIRAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1338 |
ELIZABETH B MANIMTIM |
SAN JOSE ST. |
BILIBIRAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1339 |
IBARRA E TOLENTINO |
0676 STA GUNDA COMPUND |
BILIBIRAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1340 |
LEONARD CENIDOZA VILLAFLOR |
|
BOMBONG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1341 |
ROSALYN N VILLAFLOR |
|
BOMBONG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1342 |
LUNINGNING CEÑIDOZA ARAGONES |
|
BUHANGIN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1343 |
ROSE CHICOTE MUHI |
|
BUHANGIN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1344 |
ROSE ANN R SALDO |
|
CALUMPANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1345 |
GLORIA DELOS SANTOS CERTEZA |
725 J ANTIPORDA ST. |
CALUMPANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1346 |
JANETH DUBASAN MAGBANUA |
SITIO MATITIW 2 |
CALUMPANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1347 |
SERGIO A GONDRANEOS |
|
GULOD |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1348 |
ALEJA MARIE P ARABIT |
|
ITHAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1349 |
APRIL ROSE E DUTERTE |
MABUHAY HOMES |
KALAWAAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1350 |
DONNA A BOLANTE |
|
KAYTOME |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1351 |
ROY OLIVER BUNDALIAN |
|
KAYTOME |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1352 |
EMYLINDA B BIASCA |
JM BASA ST. |
LIBID |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1353 |
AIZA M BLANCO |
537 M.H DEL PILAR ST. |
LIBID |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1354 |
EMILY A GRAMISOLA |
643 J.M BASA ST. |
LIBID (POB.) |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1355 |
ANGEL DIMAYUGA GARIN |
13A BANAHAW ST |
LIBIS (POB.) |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1356 |
REYNELDA B PEREGRIN |
87 MAYON ST. |
LIBIS (POB.) |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1357 |
CHARITO A ARAGONES |
|
LIMBON |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1358 |
MARIE GRACE D TABUNO |
|
LUNSAD |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1359 |
ROCHELLE C VICTORINO |
216 E. UNIDA ST. |
LUNSAD |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1360 |
JOWELYN B PEGARIDO |
2530 |
MACAMOT |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1361 |
SUSANA M ZAGUIRRE |
1784 YNARES ST., |
MACAMOT |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1362 |
ERLINDA C DOMINGO |
1050 |
MAHABANG PARANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1363 |
MARVIN C VILLONES |
|
MAHABANG PARANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1364 |
MABEL B BASER ANORE |
584 M. DIKAY ROAD |
MAHABANG PARANG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1365 |
JULIE ANN I PANADERO |
|
MAMBOG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1366 |
CYREL CENIDOZA PANADERO |
289 SAMPAGUITA ST. |
MAMBOG |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1367 |
RIZZA MARIE A MANUGUID |
|
MANGGAHAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1368 |
DIVINA O PANTE |
441 |
PAG-ASA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1369 |
LORNA P BERSABAL |
|
PAG-ASA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1370 |
EMILY D BALAGOZA |
803-1 |
PAG-ASA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1371 |
JONIE VILLAR BALAGOZA |
SITIO SAPA |
PAG-ASA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1372 |
RELIMAY D ABALOS |
1788 |
PALANGOY |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1373 |
TERESITA R SILVERIO |
|
PALANGOY |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1374 |
MARICEL SANTOS SEGISMUNDO |
#0281 ROSAL |
PALANGOY |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1375 |
MA.CECILIA CRUZ PLEAGARIA |
1498 ROSAL ST. |
PALANGOY |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1376 |
MARILOU B CORSINO |
545 |
PANTOK |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1377 |
MELANIE V JUSAY |
BLK 71 LOT 35 |
PANTOK |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1378 |
ISABEL C TRAYA |
1035 |
SAN CARLOS |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1379 |
ELFE G BORROMEO |
|
TATALA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1380 |
MARILOU A PARALEJAS |
F ARAGON ST. |
TATALA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1381 |
GERARDO P WANIWAN |
LEONIDA ST. |
TATALA |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1382 |
RHIA D MOISES |
29 |
TAYUMAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1383 |
MARISOL PADUA DIMAGUILA |
|
TAYUMAN |
BINANGONAN |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1384 |
GEMA A AQUINO |
|
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1385 |
MIGUELA O CRUZ |
PAROLA ST. |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1386 |
JOSEPHINE M DIONELA |
221 SAMPAGUITA ST. |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1387 |
RINA B CAPILLAN |
733 BLK 26 |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1388 |
HYDEE C TIEMPO |
ALLEY 81 BLOCK 3 |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1389 |
JOSEPHINE A ENODIO |
BLK 4 |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1390 |
EDNA B PASCUAL |
BLK4 LOT28 CHICO-ACACIA ST. GREENWOODS SUBD |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1391 |
MARILOU R BAÑAGA |
LOT 5A ESPERANZA ST. |
SAN ANDRES |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1392 |
ABELARDO AVECILLA BAÑAGA JR |
|
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1393 |
AILYN B GIMORO |
|
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1394 |
BERNARDA G GUAY |
|
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1395 |
ELENA B BARGO |
|
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1396 |
BRYAN DELA CRUZ CUARES |
326 CARNATION ST |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1397 |
MARILYN SANDRINO MACAWALA |
757 BLK 27LOT 23 KABISIG |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1398 |
LEONILA R PARREÑO |
ALLEY 15 BLK 1 |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1399 |
MARY JANE DUMALE RAMACULA |
ALLEY 29 BERMAI |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1400 |
DOMINECK C NITRE |
BLOCK 16 ROAD 32 |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1401 |
AIZA MANAHAN BACOLOD |
BLOCK 2 LOT 3 |
SAN ANDRES (POB.) |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1402 |
CRISTINA M ESTILLORE |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1403 |
JASMIN D RIVERA |
BLK 100 LOT 02 KARANGALAN VILLAGE |
SAN ISIDRO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1404 |
SHIELA MY CALIZAR SAYLO |
ZONE 2 SITIO HALANG |
SAN ISIDRO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1405 |
FELY P KIMMAYONG |
53 |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1406 |
ELIZABETH C RUSTE |
4196 |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1407 |
ARLENE C DOMINGO |
|
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1408 |
DANIELMA L OROFELIA |
|
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1409 |
LANNIE D BALANGBANG |
|
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1410 |
MA. TERESA L MACAWILE |
|
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1411 |
ROSIE A REYES |
|
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1412 |
ALONA L PARMAN |
NARRA ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1413 |
MA. ELIZABETH ABACA RAMOSO |
PHASE 6 GREENLAND EXECUTIVE VILLAGE |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1414 |
CLAREZA T DOMDOM |
PHOENIX ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1415 |
MELBA L RAMACULA |
PHOENIX ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1416 |
CAREN C ABANCE |
1262 IGOROT VILLAGE |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1417 |
EMMA L CASTILLO |
3246 SAINT MAGDELENE JANSSENVILLE SUBD. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1418 |
RONALYN D JALBUENA |
3509 ANAKPAWIS BRGY. SAN JUAN CAINTA RIZAL WOODCOCK ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1419 |
MARY JANE MANLOSA ESTABAYA |
4745 RIZAL ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1420 |
JONATHAN OCLARINO ESTABAYA |
4754 RIZAL ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1421 |
SHERMIN A FIDEL |
BLOCK 31 LOT 20 HEBREW ST. |
SAN JUAN |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1422 |
ARLENE C DIAZ |
|
SAN ROQUE |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1423 |
RONABEL VELLEZA CASIMERO |
|
SAN ROQUE |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1424 |
EDITHA Z DELA TORRE |
GRACIAS ST. MARIC SUBD. |
SANTO DOMINGO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1425 |
LORNA M NUEVO |
16 MAGANDA STREET RIVER SIDE SUBDIVISION |
SANTO DOMINGO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1426 |
RUBYLYN M WENCESLAO |
93A |
SANTO DOMINGO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1427 |
GILBERT L DIAN |
MAJESTIC ST., MONTEVISTA PARK |
SANTO NINO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1428 |
VIVIAN B DIAN |
|
SANTO NIÑO |
CAINTA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1429 |
RHODA I PADRID |
481 |
CALAHAN |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1430 |
EDILBERTO C MERCADER |
2312 |
CALAHAN |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1431 |
AIRYN REDENA CAMPO |
|
CALAHAN |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1432 |
MA.KAYCIE CABISO INTIA |
0471 ZAPANTA STREET |
DALIG |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1433 |
MA JESUSA G EBREO |
58 RAMOS ST. |
DALIG |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1434 |
FILOMENA A SAN AGUSTIN |
1774 SAN CARLOS ST. |
DEL REMEDIO (POB.) |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1435 |
ACELA DEL MONTE ABINES |
|
LOOC |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1436 |
DONNA MAY D ONDIZ |
|
LOOC |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1437 |
LEAH ARAGO GUIRIBA |
|
LOOC |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1438 |
MARIANNE TEODORO DIONISIO |
|
LOOC |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1439 |
REZIEL L ECHAVE |
|
LOOC |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1440 |
ANGELICA N CEREMONIA |
|
NAVOTAS |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1441 |
SUZETTE C STA. ANA |
1298 |
SAN ROQUE (POB.) |
CARDONA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1442 |
EDELISA ROSALES ZULUETA |
|
BAGONG NAYON |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1443 |
IRENE A SANJE |
|
BAGONG NAYON |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1444 |
MARICEL MARCELINO MARCELINO |
VILLA YNAREZ |
BAGONG NAYON |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1445 |
MARIA TERESA M DELOS SANTOS |
BLOCK 27 LOT 2 |
BAGONG NAYON |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1446 |
MARITA E DOROTEO |
|
CALAWIS |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1447 |
JESUSA L DORIA |
42 |
CUPANG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1448 |
FLORDELIZA P YTIENZA |
55 P. OLIVEROS ST. |
CUPANG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1449 |
MAURINE M HONG |
63 BAYABAS ST. |
CUPANG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1450 |
JULIET V NAVARRO |
|
DALIG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1451 |
GLORIA BON CORDERO |
CAPISTRANO ST |
DALIG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1452 |
MERRY ANN L EMPLEO |
313 SAMPAGUITA ST. |
DALIG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1453 |
MARITES C ESUMADIA |
LOT 4 |
DALIG |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1454 |
SHIRLEY V ALMOETE |
254 |
DELA PAZ |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1455 |
ELLEN JOSCIE CORONACION |
|
INARAWAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1456 |
GINA A IRAN |
|
INARAWAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1457 |
LIZA A ALERIA |
|
INARAWAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1458 |
MYLENE OMABTANG MECLAT |
|
INARAWAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1459 |
PRINCESS MONICA DAYOLA DOMINGO |
|
INARAWAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1460 |
EMMA L SEVILLA |
22 |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1461 |
ERVIN M SEVILLA |
22 |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1462 |
LAINETTE Z LALAAN |
55 |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1463 |
RINA J OMELAN |
|
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1464 |
ROSELYN M LABIAGA |
|
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1465 |
ANELYN C DACARA |
JOSEPHINE SUBD. |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1466 |
JERMELYN L ARANETA |
23C |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1467 |
ELIZABETH P VILLAFUERTE |
BLK 2 LOT 7 |
MAMBUGAN |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1468 |
VIVIAN C TORREVILLAS |
|
MAYAMOT |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1469 |
ANAJOY A TALATAYOD |
47 XONE 12 |
MAYAMOT |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1470 |
MONICA C ESCORPION |
GUMAMELA 2 SITIO CACALOG |
MAYAMOT |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1471 |
ELISA L CABRERA |
|
MUNTINGDILAW |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1472 |
MARK GREGO ROBESO ROYO |
|
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1473 |
ROCKY GORICHO TADILI |
|
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1474 |
ANGELITA S CABRERA |
329 MAGANDA ST. |
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1475 |
MYLENE A DELOS REYES |
BLK 13 LOT 16 |
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1476 |
JAMES G COMILLAS |
BLK 14 LOT 1 PLATINUM ST. STA.ELENA VILLAGE |
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1477 |
CATHERIN G ROYO |
BLK 3LOT 25 |
SAN JOSE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1478 |
FANNY M SANSO |
|
SAN JOSE (POB.) |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1479 |
FLORISA CLAMARES JAVIER |
BLK 9 LOT 35 |
SAN JOSE (POB.) |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1480 |
LUDOVICO CASPE ESCALA JR. |
BLK 14 LOT 3 |
SAN LUIS |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1481 |
NEMEL DASAS AGRIPA |
BLK 4 LOT 4 |
SAN LUIS |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1482 |
MARY C ESCALA |
BLOCK 14 LOT 3 |
SAN LUIS |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1483 |
MARIFE N FRANCISCO |
|
SAN ROQUE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1484 |
JOVY J EPAN |
BLK 19 LOT 18 PHASE 5 KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS |
SAN ROQUE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1485 |
JENNY LYN MASANGKAY QUEJADO |
PHASE 5 LOT 21 |
SAN ROQUE |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1486 |
JANETH M REPEQUE |
32A |
SAN ROQUE (POB.) |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1487 |
MARIFE DIONISIO RADAM |
8 GOLDEN HILLS |
SAN ROQUE (POB.) |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1488 |
CONSILACION R MEJARITO |
BLK.1.LOT 14 |
SAN ROQUE (POB.) |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1489 |
IMELDA B OLIVA |
420 |
SANTA CRUZ |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1490 |
MILDRED O PILAR |
420 |
SANTA CRUZ |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1491 |
MANILYN TEBELIN CAINGAT |
88 |
STA CRUZ |
CITY OF ANTIPOLO (CAPITAL) |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1492 |
LOVEANNE CAGAMPANG PASION |
|
3RD DISTRICT |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1493 |
CHARITY M SOLIS |
|
BAGUMBONG |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1494 |
JULIUS OÑA MARTIN |
|
BAGUMBONG |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1495 |
REYMOND MARAY PEQUIRO |
|
BAGUMBONG |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1496 |
ROGELIO S PEQUIRO |
|
BAGUMBONG |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1497 |
BABY JANE M ESTACIO |
584 |
BAYUGO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1498 |
ESTELA MARINDO ISON |
|
BAYUGO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1499 |
LIWAY B MONDRAGON |
MAGSAYSAY STREET PUROK 2 |
BAYUGO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1500 |
DIANA JOY BASSIG ANTONEL |
676 A MAGSAYSAY ROAD |
BAYUGO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1501 |
CRISTETA M MARANAN |
|
LUBO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1502 |
JOCELYN M SALVADOR |
|
LUBO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1503 |
JOEBELLIN S ENRIQUEZ |
|
LUBO |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1504 |
CINDY O DE CASTRO |
|
PAALAMAN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1505 |
AMELITA ALDAVE BULUS |
|
PAGKALINAWAN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1506 |
MYZIANE C SAGUID |
SAMANIEGO ST. |
PAGKALINAWAN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1507 |
MARICEL G DE OCAMPO |
427 RODIRGUEZ ST. |
PAGKALINAWAN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1508 |
WILMAR L SAGUID |
|
PINAGKALINAWAN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1509 |
JEAN T MANDIQUE |
276 |
PUNTA |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1510 |
CHARITO D TACUD |
|
SECOND DISTRICT (POB.) |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1511 |
ZETH CONCEPCION GRAVINO GREGOR |
|
SECOND DISTRICT (POB.) |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1512 |
MARITES G THAM |
62 |
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1513 |
LYDIA A VERANO |
233 |
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1514 |
GIRLIE TUMBAGAHAN MILALLOS |
|
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1515 |
MARIFE D BAUTISTA |
|
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1516 |
BRENDA BAUYON DE GUIA |
C. SANTOS STREET |
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1517 |
PRINCES JOY FRAGO SORIANO |
484 M. ALEJANDRO STREET |
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1518 |
FRITZIE M CANUTO |
500 M. ALEJANDRO STREET |
SIPSIPIN |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1519 |
MELANIE S RAMILO |
320 |
SPECIAL DISTRICT (POB.) |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1520 |
MEDELYN I REQUINALA |
SAMPAGUITA ST. |
SPECIAL DISTRICT (POB.) |
JALA-JALA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1521 |
EDISON B SAN JUAN |
|
LAGUNDI |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1522 |
GUY E SAN JUAN |
|
LAGUNDI |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1523 |
MICHELLE G ESPIRITU |
|
LAGUNDI |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1524 |
ALINA F SAN JOSE |
|
MAYBANCAL |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1525 |
BETH R DELA CRUZ |
|
MAYBANCAL |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1526 |
JOVIT S SAN JOSE |
|
MAYBANCAL |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1527 |
ROWENA R DE LEON |
|
MAYBANCAL |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1528 |
REGIENALD RAQUEL DELA CRUZ |
195 TOMAS CLAUDIO ST. |
MAYBANCAL |
MORONG |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1529 |
CATHERINE B RETUERMA |
|
BAGUMBAYAN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1530 |
MARICEL A MATZA |
98 MA. ROXAS ST. |
BAGUMBAYAN (POB.) |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1531 |
BERNADETH B DELOS REYES |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1532 |
JENNALYN B ABUED |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1533 |
JENNIFER D MISIONA |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1534 |
MIA M LAPUENTE |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1535 |
OFELIA E DUBONGCO |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1536 |
RASEL R ROBISO |
|
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1537 |
NAZZER BALMORES NACUSPAG |
42 RF JUAN STREET |
HALAYHAYIN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1538 |
BEBERLY A BIAS |
|
HULO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1539 |
JOSEFINA M ISTURIS |
|
HULO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1540 |
LENY LABOC PAULETE |
|
HULO (POB.) |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1541 |
PINAY G LABOC |
|
HULO (POB.) |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1542 |
VELEZ BARAIMAN PASAMBA |
|
HULO (POB.) |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1543 |
DANLENE ASOTILLA NUÑEZ |
SITIO GINEBRA |
HULO (POB.) |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1544 |
ANALYN M ANDALLO |
|
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1545 |
EDITH D MIÑEBE |
|
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1546 |
LIGAYA C GELLIDO |
|
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1547 |
MIRIAM P LACIDA |
|
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1548 |
RIZALINA M PEDRO |
|
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1549 |
GLENETTE V BETITO |
BELLIZA ST. |
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1550 |
JENNIFER D VILLAREAL |
485 BELLEZA ST. |
MALAYA |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1551 |
LEAHLYN S DELOS REYES |
148 MANUYAG ST |
NIOGAN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1552 |
CATHERINE D TIBAY |
23 T DARI ST. |
NIOGAN |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1553 |
ELIZA I ARNEDO |
1090 |
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1554 |
ALMA CASALE LELINA |
|
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1555 |
LYNN CARLIEN CRUZ YANEZA |
|
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1556 |
METHYL C BATI |
|
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1557 |
SHARON F SAN MIGUEL |
|
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1558 |
MARIA ESPERANZA P VIDANES |
A LUNA ST. |
QUISAO |
PILILLA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1559 |
NOEL A GABRIEL |
120 |
BALITE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1560 |
RAFAEL A SAN JOSE |
350 CANCHO ST. |
BALITE (POB.) |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1561 |
JOCELYN L NUELAN |
|
BURGOS |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1562 |
TERESITA D STO. DOMINGO |
STA. MARIA SUBD |
BURGOS |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1563 |
MAY ANNE B GILI |
2 DALIA ST. ARANZAZU SUBD. |
BURGOS |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1564 |
MA. VICTORIA , LUNA |
BLK 7 LOT 58 |
BURGOS |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1565 |
CIONIE FRANCISCO AMATA |
BLOCKED 26 LOT 5 DELA COSTA HOMES V PH. 2 |
BURGOS |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1566 |
ROSEMARIE A CRUZ |
231 COMMUNITY VILLAGE |
MANGGAHAN |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1567 |
CHRISTINE M MAGSAEL |
170 |
ROSARIO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1568 |
GLENDA B RAMOS |
BLK 160 LOT 10 |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1569 |
RUBY A RUEDA |
BLK 180 LOT 47 |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1570 |
AILEEN C DE ALCA |
BLK 7 LOT 2 PH 2 BAUTISTA CREEKSIDE |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1571 |
RHEA ALONDRA B RAMOS |
BLK160 LOT 70 |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1572 |
NECITAS LAURETA MENIANO |
BLOCK 31 LOT 22 PHASE 4 |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1573 |
RECHELLE DE LUNA NAVARRO |
BLOCK. 11 LOT 43 |
SAN ISIDRO |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1574 |
ANNA FELICE A RADOC |
|
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1575 |
REBECCA P ESPAÑOLA |
|
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1576 |
ENRIQUITA P BENTER |
ST., LITEX ST. |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1577 |
GRACE C JAVIER |
B4 LOT 23 PHASE 1E |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1578 |
NORMA P FAA |
BLK 1 LOT 9 KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1579 |
ANGELITA D LACSI |
BLK 14 LOT 9 PAMAHAY VILLAGE |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1580 |
AMALIA A EBUENGA |
BLK 15 LOT 131 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1581 |
ROMMEL A JAVIER |
BLK 2 LOT 74 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1582 |
MERLINDA B SAMSON |
BLK 23 LOT 3 PH 1K2 KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1583 |
MELINDA F ACADEMIA |
BLK 24 LOT 60 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1584 |
TEODORA A VITALES |
BLK 25 LOT 12 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1585 |
ROWEN S GONZALGO |
BLK 3 LOT 27 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1586 |
MYLINE S ACERON |
BLK 3 LOT 36 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1587 |
EMELYNNE A JAVIER |
BLK 32 UNIT 13 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1588 |
LILIA G NIPA |
BLK 33 LOT 38 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1589 |
AILEEN L ARNADO |
BLK 6LOT 19 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1590 |
MARGIE D DESACULA |
BLK 9 LOT 19 IPIL ST. MANILA HILLS |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1591 |
ROSALIE P SISON |
BLOCK 18 LOT 48 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1592 |
INOCENCIA A SADHE |
BLOCK 20 LOT 1D |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1593 |
RUEL CAYETANO ACERON |
BLOCK 3 LOT 27 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1594 |
ANNALIZA C RAMOS |
BLOCK 3 PHASE 1 LOT 64 |
SAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1595 |
FRANKLIN C JAVIER |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1596 |
JORNADETTE M SACOPON |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1597 |
MA CRIZTALYN TUNGCUL AREVALO |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1598 |
MARECRIS R CANO |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1599 |
NERI DELA CONSE BOSANGIT |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1600 |
REBECCA D ALBARIO |
|
SAN RAFAEL |
RODRIGUEZ |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1601 |
MA. MELODY C LATI |
253 |
AMPID I |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1602 |
ELISA D LAGUNA |
365 |
BANABA |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1603 |
CECILIA J BANTILO |
|
BANABA |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1604 |
MARICEL M ARAO |
|
BANABA |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1605 |
VERNALYN L GUANZON |
235 DAANG TUBO ST. |
DULONG BAYAN 2 |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1606 |
RACHELLE ANGELES RAPOSA |
640 GSIS ST. |
DULONGBAYAN 2 |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1607 |
ARACELI B BENIGNO |
BLK 13 LOT 16 IBIZA ST. |
GUITNANG BAYAN I (POB.) |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1608 |
ROWENA RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN |
|
GUITNANG BAYAN II (POB.) |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1609 |
CRISTY JAY T FLORES |
BLK 7 LOT 32 |
GUITNANG BAYAN II (POB.) |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1610 |
EMELLY S GAUTANE |
13 G GRAVEL PIT |
MALANDAY |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1611 |
ERICA DONNA C ROXAS |
29 |
MALY |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1612 |
EDNA G SALCEDO |
#29 |
MALY |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1613 |
MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ DEMAIN |
BLK 17 LOT 17 ROSE ST. MODESTA VILLAGE |
SANTO NIÑO |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1614 |
MARITES P AGUANTA |
114 |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1615 |
MARIVIC O MAHUMOK |
#308 PUROK 1 BULAK ST. |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1616 |
CECILIA C CASILANG |
14 DELAPAZ ST. |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1617 |
MARITES I TAN |
BLK 2 LOT 3 |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1618 |
CAROLINA A ALVAREZ |
BLK 41 LOT 3 |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1619 |
LORENA M DE LANTAR |
BLOCK 3 LOT 9 |
SILANGAN |
SAN MATEO |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1620 |
HERMINIA RIMAS REMITER |
|
CUYAMBAY |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1621 |
MARIVEL D BACARRO |
|
CUYAMBAY |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1622 |
MITCH ERICA ALMEDA COMING |
|
CUYAMBAY |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1623 |
ROSALYN C DELA ROSA |
|
CUYAMBAY |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1624 |
ERWIN F CARCER |
|
DARAITAN |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1625 |
MARIA THERESA B NIMER |
|
DARAITAN |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1626 |
NOVELYN A SAN PABLO |
|
DARAITAN |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1627 |
MAY G ABALOS |
|
LAIBAN |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1628 |
NATALIA C TIDALGO |
|
MAMUYAO |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1629 |
CATHYREN EMPROSO DOMINGUEZ |
|
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1630 |
CECILIA R TUSI |
|
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1631 |
MARIVIC M DELOS REYES |
|
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1632 |
TERESITA S PEÑARA |
|
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1633 |
JOCELYN AGUI FULGUERAS |
DE CASTRO ST. |
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1634 |
JENAROSE B MASINSIN |
SITIO BALINGBING |
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1635 |
JENNIFER EBUENGA DUMALAOG |
SITIO WARAY |
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1636 |
JANICE BALANLAY CAS |
SITIO BATHALA LOOB |
PLAZA ALDEA (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1637 |
ALONA C DIZON |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1638 |
JADEMA R ZAGADA |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1639 |
JOY S ABALOS |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1640 |
MARY C GERSALIA |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1641 |
MARY JANE IRENE S DE LUMEN |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1642 |
RAQUEL A PALICPIC |
|
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1643 |
VIDA S ARCILLA |
BLK. 36 LOT 34 LIRO HOMES SUBD. |
SAMPALOC |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1644 |
MARIBEL IBANEZ |
|
SAN ANDRES |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1645 |
NOIMIE ANN L REPATO |
|
SAN ANDRES |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1646 |
REGINA H PASTOR |
|
SAN ANDRES |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1647 |
ARLENE AGARIN ZUBIAGA |
|
SANTA INEZ |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1648 |
RICHIE T ODTOHAN |
|
SANTO NINO |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1649 |
JENNIFER PAPA MIRABUENO |
|
TANDANG KUTYO |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1650 |
CARLOTA A DELA PAZ |
|
TANDANG KUTYO (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1651 |
MICHELLE I FIGUEROA |
SITIO BUKAL ST. |
TANDANG KUTYO (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1652 |
ANN JELLY CARE COPONES SAN DIE |
BLK 2 LOT 42 MOLAVE ST. |
TANDANG KUTYO (POB.) |
TANAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1653 |
FRANCIA B BAÑADERA |
|
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1654 |
JENNIFER V TEOPE |
|
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1655 |
LEONILA O CAÑIT |
|
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1656 |
MARY MAE A DE LUNA |
|
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1657 |
TERESITA L CAYONTE |
|
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1658 |
MARIA CORAZON PONAYO CANARIA |
NOELS VILLAGE |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1659 |
MARIA G APOLINAR |
MAYAPA ST. |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1660 |
LEONIDA J MENDEZ |
NAVAL ST. |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1661 |
CARINA L VILLANUEVA |
WOOD ST. |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1662 |
REA F BENITO |
107 L WOOD ST. |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1663 |
ANA TERESITA TRINIO ZABALA |
CREEKSIDE LIWAYWAY |
DOLORES |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1664 |
ANGELITA E PEREZ |
|
DOLORES (POB.) |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1665 |
JOHN AERRO V TEOPE |
|
DOLORES (POB.) |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1666 |
ROWENA GANOTISI |
|
DOLORES (POB.) |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1667 |
ELOISA BUENAVENTURA VILLANUEVA |
L WOOD ST. |
DOLORES (POB.) |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1668 |
YAZEL GRACE P MAMING |
216 |
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1669 |
GERTRUDES E SAMSON |
655 |
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1670 |
CRISSA G QUINITO |
|
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1671 |
TERESITA S RECAÑA |
|
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1672 |
LOVELY F DENIÑA |
DE LEON ST. |
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1673 |
MARILOU R SAPINIT |
NAPLES ST. |
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1674 |
LIEZEL COMPA HUTAMARES |
S DELA CUESTA ST. |
MUZON |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1675 |
VIRGIN MARY SUMILI PERALTA |
BLK 27 LOT 23 SIMONA SUBD |
SAN ISIDRO |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1676 |
MARITESS BARROS DEOCARIZA |
BLOCK 68 SITIO PANGHULO FLOODWAY |
SAN ISIDRO |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1677 |
ALMIRA ASEBIAS QUENING |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1678 |
ARLENE D JACINTO |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1679 |
FHRAMELYN JOY DIAZ TECSON |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1680 |
JOCELYN T ARGUELLES |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1681 |
MARRIE ANNE P GONZALES |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1682 |
MARY GRACE T PEPITO |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1683 |
NILA O VILLANUEVA |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1684 |
RHEA JOY C YEN |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1685 |
SUSAN A HANGAD |
|
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1686 |
EDITH C CANONEO |
MERALCO VILLAGE |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1687 |
CRISTY R MERCULIO |
BATASIN FLOODWAY |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1688 |
FEONA A SORIAGA |
STRAWBERRY ST. |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1689 |
RACHEL JOYCE ARGUELLES BAUTIST |
VICTORIA ST. |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1690 |
MICHELLE S SALAMAT |
18 BAUTISTA ST. |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1691 |
JEMMY A MONTEALTO |
22 CROWN ST. MERALCO VILLAGE |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1692 |
SUNSHINE P JUAB |
BLK 21 RAMBUTAN ST. |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1693 |
ROBBY M VERZANO |
BLK 35 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1694 |
EVELYN G OMANDAM |
BLK 46 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1695 |
IRENE C DELO SANTOS |
BLK 9 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1696 |
PRECILA P BUTIN |
BLK. 33 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1697 |
MA. ALIZA AQUILLO SORIAGA |
BLOCK 11 LOT 9 SITIO LOWER PANGHULO SUNRISE HOME |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1698 |
NENITA M SORIANO |
BLOCK 4 DURIAN ST. |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1699 |
RAQUEL M ENDIAFE |
BLOCK 48 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1700 |
RENE BOY D PRESENTACION |
IBARRA COMPOUND |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1701 |
RICO TAN JACINTO |
PHASE 4 BLOCK 3 LOT 24 GREENLAND EXEC VILLAGE |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1702 |
ELEONOR N CABARUBIAS |
ROAD 20 |
SAN JUAN |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1703 |
AGNES C MANILING |
|
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1704 |
BERNADETH C MEDINA |
|
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1705 |
JEFFREY JOHN B GOMEZ |
|
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1706 |
NERISSA P MIRANDA |
|
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1707 |
MELONY D GEVEROLA |
#2 LANETE ST. |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1708 |
ANALIZA A CABAHUG |
BLK 21 STARVILL PUROK 8 JAPAN ST. |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1709 |
CHERYL V TRIBULANO |
BLK 6 PUROK 2 |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1710 |
MARLLNE LAMPONG TEVES |
BLK. 17 LOT 9 ATLANTIC STREET |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1711 |
DINA G BALDAGO |
BLK. 22 LOT 4 TITUS STREET EXODUS FLOODWAY |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1712 |
VICENTE BALLANADO ARBOLEDA |
BLK. 49 LOT 5 MAKISIG ST. |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1713 |
ANALYN E ORDINARIO |
BLK1 L3 248 JP RIZAL ST. |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1714 |
MARIAN A REDUJA |
BLK7 DUBAI ST. |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1715 |
JEOFRY E MEDINA |
BLOCK 31 |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1716 |
CHEREBEL D LOSA |
HIGHWAY 2000 |
SANTA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1717 |
GERALDINE A PEÑA |
BLK 12 LOT 88 MATIISIN ST. |
STA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1718 |
WANLIN B ARBOLEDA |
BLK 5 LOT 49 MAKISIG ST. |
STA ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1719 |
SONIA C ALAO |
BLK 29 |
STA. ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1720 |
ROEM LENIJAN RAMOS |
BLK 31 |
STA. ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1721 |
LERMA B VILLENA |
BLK 31 MAPAGBIGAY ST. |
STA. ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1722 |
ROSITA DACILLO NAVIA |
LOT12 ROAD 9 |
STA. ANA |
TAYTAY |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1723 |
KAREN B PINON |
B4 L4 COTTONHILLS SUBD. |
BAGUMBAYAN |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1724 |
LETECIA A SAN JOSE |
|
MAY IBA |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1725 |
MARICEL D ALMAZAN |
|
MAY IBA |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1726 |
LEIZLE ARMILLO OLAVIAGA |
|
MAY-IBA |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1727 |
HARIETTE ALEJANDRO FARO |
E. RODRIGUEZ AVENUE |
MAY-IBA |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1728 |
MA. FE Q ASPE |
|
PRINZA |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1729 |
REGINA D BACULO |
|
SAN ROQUE |
TERESA |
RIZAL |
REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) |
1730 |
CRISTINO F VIERNES |
|
VILLA BELTRAN |
RAMON |
ISABELA |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1731 |
MARICEL M LUMBOAN |
|
MANIL |
BACUNGAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1732 |
RODELYN BANGLOS BULAY-OG |
|
BANBANAN |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1733 |
ALMACITA N HAMOY |
|
DAWO (POB.) |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1734 |
LUCHIE PAGLINAWAN TABASA |
|
KAUSWAGAN TALISAY |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1735 |
PERLITA CAGBABANUA DIAO |
|
MASIDLAKON |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1736 |
NONELY ACODIDI BALLADARES |
|
MATAGOBTOB POB. (TALISAY) |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1737 |
MA.DIVINA MALIGRO CAGBABANUA |
|
OPAO |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1738 |
ROSEMARY BARNAYJA MANUGAS |
|
OWAON |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1739 |
PETER BAGUIO LARGO |
|
POBLACION |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1740 |
VILMA V QUIAMCO |
|
POTUNGAN |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1741 |
GEMMA HONI ABAJAR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1742 |
VIVIAN D ESTANQUE |
|
SAN VICENTE |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1743 |
DOVELYN G JARALVE |
|
SULANGON |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1744 |
CHRISTIE C PADILLA |
|
TAQUILON |
CITY OF DAPITAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1745 |
FLORDELEN F LAGOS |
|
BARRA |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1746 |
UNILA PANDITA SARMIENTO |
|
DIWAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1747 |
MARIA VICTORIA GALVES AGPASA |
|
GULAYON |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1748 |
RIZEL TUASTOMBAN MANON-OG |
|
LUGDUNGAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1749 |
ELSA CALUNSAG AMION |
|
MINAOG |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1750 |
CHERYL R PORLAS |
|
MIPUTAK |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1751 |
JOVELYN BARCERO AMION |
|
MIPUTAK |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1752 |
BABIE AMOR ABITONA MONTIEL |
|
OLINGAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1753 |
JANETH SAMONTE BAYARAS |
|
OLINGAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1754 |
JOSEFINA O PANAMA |
|
OLINGAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1755 |
RUFINO JR. ACOPIADO BAYARAS |
|
OLINGAN |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1756 |
ELLENLY A JABAGAT |
|
SANTA FELOMINA |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1757 |
GELVIE P YBANEZ |
|
SICAYAB |
CITY OF DIPOLOG (CAPITAL) |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1758 |
LUZMINDA P LAYAM |
|
POSTIGO |
DIPOLOG |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1759 |
CRISELDA D QUINO |
|
POBLACION |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1760 |
IRENE A JAUCULAN |
|
POBLACION |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1761 |
JOYCE JULAPONG VILLARAN |
|
POBLACION |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1762 |
LAURAVIL A RAFOLS |
|
POBLACION |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1763 |
MARY KRIS J BUHIAN |
|
POBLACION |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1764 |
GRACE B CULANCULAN |
|
TABON |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1765 |
MANILYN R MINAO |
|
TABON |
JOSE DALMAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1766 |
JENNY P ESCARPE |
|
BALOK |
KATIPUNAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1767 |
VIRGENCITA F NEJARDA |
|
NEW TAMBO |
KATIPUNAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1768 |
EVANGELINE B ALIGARBES |
|
POBLACION 1 |
KATIPUNAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1769 |
LETICIA A TUBIL |
|
POBLACION 1 |
KATIPUNAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1770 |
ELSIE TUGOT JAPAY |
|
EL PARAISO |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1771 |
JERARD TUGOT CUAJAO |
PUROK 1 |
EL PARAISO |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1772 |
GIGIE PABLEO PANGAN |
|
MAUSWAGON |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1773 |
JELLO ESTRELLA HIPULAN |
|
POBLACION |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1774 |
JOAN MAGHILOM BACALSO |
|
POBLACION |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1775 |
REY WATE PAGENTE |
|
SINGARAN |
LA LIBERTAD |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1776 |
MA. CHRISTINA N ORTEGA |
|
PALARANAN |
MANUKAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1777 |
ROSEMARIE S LOMOCSO |
|
SERONGAN |
MANUKAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1778 |
MARISSA P JIMENO |
|
VILLARAMOS |
MANUKAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1779 |
LEODIVINA SARATAN LIRA |
|
ALVENDA |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1780 |
MANILYN DELA TORRE CLABRIA |
|
HEAD TIPAN |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1781 |
JOCELYN EPE BATAL |
|
PASO RIO |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1782 |
SHIELA MAE ABAD ELUMBA |
|
POBLACION |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1783 |
ARLENE SALAPAYNE ASEDILLA |
|
SAN MIGUEL |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1784 |
LORITES BALOS ACBAYAN |
|
SANTO TOMAS |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1785 |
CHRISTINE G LIMATOC |
|
TOTONGON |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1786 |
SHIELA S BALIGNOT |
|
TOTONGON |
MUTIA |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1787 |
ELVIZA BETERAN DUARTE |
|
DIONUM |
PINAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1788 |
JENNY IGNALAN REDUCTO |
|
LAPULAPU |
PINAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1789 |
DAISY ENTION LATA |
|
TERESITA |
PINAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1790 |
AIMIE M DUNQUE |
|
LABRADOR |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1791 |
JINKY F LUBGUBAN |
|
MILAD |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1792 |
CHELUH A GUIO |
|
POBLACION NORTH |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1793 |
ARACILE BONACHITA SUPATAN |
|
POBLACION SOUTH |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1794 |
IRENE SANGAG UGBAMIN |
|
POBLACION SOUTH |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1795 |
ROSE MARIE MONTIPON RAGOSTA |
|
SANTO NINO |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1796 |
IRISH G PALMARAN |
|
SILAWE |
POLANCO |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1797 |
ELSA C ALAM |
|
CAPASE |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1798 |
IRENE SONIO BASIS |
|
GALOKSO |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1799 |
MICHELLE ADLAWON TANA |
|
GALOKSO |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1800 |
DIVINA MARIA CABUS BALAGOT |
|
IRASAN |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1801 |
HAZEL M LAPUT |
|
LANGATIAN |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1802 |
ERIC FERMIN RUMAPOG |
|
UPPER MINANG |
PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1803 |
ELGENE O MONDING |
|
BALUBOHAN |
RIZAL |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1804 |
RONALYN R LUMACAD |
|
MABUHAY |
RIZAL |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1805 |
ALICE L SAGAYAN |
|
NEW DAPITAN |
RIZAL |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1806 |
CHARMAE A WAYAS |
|
SAN ROQUE |
RIZAL |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1807 |
MARIALYN D SANTANDER |
|
SOUTH MAPANG |
RIZAL |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1808 |
ROSALIE GOLBIN MENOR |
|
DAMPALAN |
SERGIO OSMENA SR |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1809 |
ELENA G GAPO |
|
PRINCESA FRESHIA |
SERGIO OSMENA SR |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1810 |
FLORA MAE EPE MONTAC |
|
TUBURAN |
SERGIO OSMENA SR |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1811 |
MARY GRACE C ALAJAS |
|
TUBURAN |
SERGIO OSMENA SR |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1812 |
SHIELA MAY OLIS MALABAGO |
|
DUMALOGDOG |
SINDANGAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1813 |
CECILIA B TURNO |
|
JOAQUIN MACIAS |
SINDANGAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1814 |
AMALIA JAMORA MALINAO |
|
POBLACION |
SINDANGAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1815 |
RUENA F ANADIO |
|
POBLACION |
SINDANGAN |
ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE |
REGION IX (ZAMBOANGA PENINSULA) |
1816 |
NILSA C CAMEON |
|
BUENAVISTA |
CALATRAVA |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1817 |
JOCELYN RABANES ALBIAR |
|
BAGONBON |
CITY OF SAN CARLOS |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1818 |
AILYN L CARBAJOSA |
|
QUEZON |
CITY OF SAN CARLOS |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1819 |
MARY JANE MAASIN FIEBRE |
|
QUEZON |
CITY OF SAN CARLOS |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1820 |
MELANIE MANDADERO ANUNCIO |
|
SAN JUAN |
CITY OF SAN CARLOS |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1821 |
LEONELA C JEMINEZ |
|
DAUG |
HINOBA-AN |
NEGROS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION VI (WESTERN VISAYAS) |
1822 |
LAARNI M SUMONDONG |
|
ATABAY |
ALCOY |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1823 |
LOIDA S CORONEL |
|
NUGAS |
ALCOY |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1824 |
GILSYL BENOLIRAO CASTILLON |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
ALCOY |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1825 |
GILSYL BENOLIRAO CASTILLON |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
ALCOY |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1826 |
MARICEL B REGALA |
|
POBLACION |
ALEGRIA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1827 |
ANALIZA A BUSMION |
|
BALISONG |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1828 |
GERALDINE ANGCAY ABRIGANA |
|
BALISONG |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1829 |
ROSEMARIE O SARDONCILLO |
|
COLAWIN |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1830 |
FELICIANA M GAMBUTA |
|
GUIWANON |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1831 |
CHARISS GLAIZA S RIVERA |
|
LANGUB |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1832 |
JESSAMINE D SARDONCILLO |
|
POBLACION |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1833 |
MILDRED O BIRONDO |
|
TALAGA |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1834 |
CHRISTINA B MAMALIAS |
|
TALOOT |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1835 |
ELENITA G CARINOZA |
|
TULANG |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1836 |
DAISY MARIE B NACILLA |
|
USMAD |
ARGAO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1837 |
JUVELYN G DIOQUINO |
|
AZUCENA |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1838 |
MA. JANICE P TENEBROSO |
|
BUDBUD |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1839 |
ENGRACIA B PATATAG |
|
GILOCTOG |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1840 |
JULIETA D LACOSTALES |
|
LUHOD |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1841 |
CHARITA CERENO MANACIO |
|
PANGPANG |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1842 |
MARY JANE MAGLASANG MALBAS |
PATUPAT |
PATUPAT |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1843 |
ANNABELLE Y TANEO |
|
TAL OT |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1844 |
CONRADA P MARCO |
|
VITO |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1845 |
IVY ESTOMO SABERON |
|
VITO |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1846 |
MARIA . NAVARES |
|
VITO |
BARILI |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1847 |
MA. JENNIFER L BALSE |
|
ARBOR |
BOLJOON |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1848 |
DESIREE UBANAN GENAYAS |
|
CAN-ANSUJAN |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1849 |
ROSADELLA L MAGALI |
|
CAN-ASUJAN |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1850 |
JUDITH TAMAYO BAGA |
|
GUADALUPE |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1851 |
RUBY JEAN C DIACAMUS |
|
OCANA |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1852 |
MARICEL C PANONCE |
|
POBLACION 3 |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1853 |
LEONILA S ALCESTO |
|
VALENCIA |
CITY OF CARCAR |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1854 |
MARICAR M GO |
|
BALIRONG |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1855 |
MARIE DEBBIE RELACION ATEZ |
|
BALIRONG |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1856 |
WENDEL MISA ROMA |
|
BALIRONG |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1857 |
ELENITA ALFEREZ CANONIGO |
BALIRONG |
BALIRONG |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1858 |
MA. ROSALIE EBALLES MABIDA |
|
INOBURAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1859 |
NOVELYN T SATINITIGAN |
|
INUBURAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1860 |
JUDITH B MONTOYA |
|
LANGTAD |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1861 |
GINA B PARAISO |
|
LUTAC |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1862 |
EVELYN A OMANDAC |
|
PANGDAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1863 |
RENELYN D GONZAGA |
|
PANGDAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1864 |
GERONIMA LASPO VILLAREAL |
|
TUYAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1865 |
LIZA FE B FRANCISCO |
|
TUYAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1866 |
LOIDA MAE C LAPUT |
|
TUYAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1867 |
MARY LINDY SASAN CUARESMA |
|
TUYAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1868 |
ROSANNA C QUESADA |
|
TUYAN |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1869 |
GREGORIO R NABLE |
|
ULING |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1870 |
JUDITH MARIA M MANAPIN |
|
WEST POBLACION |
CITY OF NAGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1871 |
MILAGROS C EMPERADO |
|
CALERIOHAN |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1872 |
VERNA J GEOLIN |
|
CALERIOHAN |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1873 |
IRENE R AMARILA |
LINGATONG |
CALERIOHAN |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1874 |
CRESENCIA A JADRAQUE |
|
CALIONGAN |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1875 |
EDITHA P BELAMIA |
SITIO ANGAS |
CASAY |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1876 |
CHRISTINE JOY M ESTORCO |
|
MANTALONGON |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1877 |
JANIE A ESTORCO |
|
MANTALONGON |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1878 |
ROSITA I DALUCANOG |
SITIO PRIVATE |
MANTALONGON |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1879 |
DOMECIANO G RABUSA |
SITIO SAMPIG |
MANTALONGON |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1880 |
MARGINA B ERENO |
|
NALHUB |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1881 |
MARIE JOY J OBIEDO |
|
TABON |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1882 |
FATIMA P ALMAGRO |
|
TAPUN |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1883 |
JOSEFINA P ABATAYO |
|
TUBA |
DALAGUETE |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1884 |
TEODORA L AMACNA |
|
LIONG |
DUMANJUG |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1885 |
BRIX SALADO FLORES |
|
TAPON |
DUMANJUG |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1886 |
MA. JUDALYN C LIRAZAN |
|
MONTAÑEZA (INAMLANG) |
MALABUYOC |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1887 |
LUCENA D TEMPLA |
|
TULAY |
MINGLANILLA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1888 |
MENERVA ROSALDO SABANECO |
|
TULAY |
MINGLANILLA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1889 |
ANNE MARGARET VILLARIN CASIAO |
BACAY |
TULAY |
MINGLANILLA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1890 |
MARILYN S TAPIC |
|
TUNGKOP |
MINGLANILLA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1891 |
RUBY C MORITE |
BLK. 3 LOT 26 BIENVENIDA SUBD. |
TUNGKOP |
MINGLANILLA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1892 |
MA. ISADORA POCONG LOSBOG |
|
BALABAGON |
MOALBOAL |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1893 |
INES C VALPARAISO |
|
POBLACION EAST |
MOALBOAL |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1894 |
JASMIN B DIAZ |
|
SAAVEDRA |
MOALBOAL |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1895 |
CATHERINE L CALUBIO |
|
CALUMPANG |
OSLOB |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1896 |
HOPE G BINAG |
|
LAGUNDE |
OSLOB |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1897 |
ILONAH MAE SORIANO TABANGAY |
|
LAGUNDE |
OSLOB |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1898 |
MADELEINE L AMACA |
|
LAGUNDE |
OSLOB |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1899 |
LIEZEL T BOLO |
|
GREENHILLS |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1900 |
ROWENA MORANTE SAS |
|
PANADTARAN |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1901 |
ANGELITA CANUDAY CANQUE |
|
PITALO |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1902 |
LENA MAY C AMANTE |
|
PITALO |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1903 |
NORA L BANATE |
|
PITALO |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1904 |
SUSANA J CABIGAS |
|
SANGAT |
SAN FERNANDO |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1905 |
CATHERINE G LUMABI |
|
ABUGON |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1906 |
JOYCE S GABORNO |
|
ABUGON |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1907 |
MERIE CHRIS A VILLAFRANCA |
|
BAE |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1908 |
BEATRIZ R YARANON |
|
BAHAY |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1909 |
ALETH JOTOJOT HERNAN |
|
BANLOT |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1910 |
ROSA MAY PERESORESO ALVARADO |
|
BANLOT |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1911 |
GLYDE JANE JALALON SOLIS |
PUROK TAMBIS |
BANLOT |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1912 |
HEPOLITA O SUPERALES |
|
BASAK |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1913 |
JESSICA S CASAYAS |
|
LIBO |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1914 |
ROSELYN N GUARIN |
|
LIBO |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1915 |
JEROME AGOT CABAL |
|
MANATAD |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1916 |
QUEROBIN A GRIPO |
|
MANATAD |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1917 |
NOREEN SHIM S EBO |
|
POBLACION |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1918 |
JOSEPH GENOBAGA TAMARRA |
SABANG |
SABANG |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1919 |
CARMEL FRAULAINE DIAZ ASPACIO |
PUROK 1 |
SIMALA |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1920 |
MELANIE GRACE CANTIL BONJOC |
SIMALA |
SIMALA |
SIBONGA |
CEBU |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1921 |
MARICHILLE R FERRER |
|
BIO OS |
AMLAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1922 |
LEE I GUTIB |
PUROK 1 |
JANTIANON |
AMLAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1923 |
EMMA FE I SOTILLO |
|
SILAB |
AMLAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1924 |
JOHN MICHAEL F TRAVILLA |
|
POBLACION |
AYUNGON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1925 |
LUZVISMINDA CARBONA ACOJEDO |
|
TAMBO |
AYUNGON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1926 |
MERCY N MANLANGIT |
|
TAMBO |
AYUNGON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1927 |
ELVIE JOY ONDAGAS ROMANO |
|
TAMPUCON 1 |
AYUNGON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1928 |
MA. ELENA B OCAY |
|
BONTOD |
BACONG |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1929 |
MARGIE CADANO INTENCION |
|
SACSAC |
BACONG |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1930 |
KAREN MACARAYA RUBIA |
TUPAZ STREET |
SOUTH POBLACION |
BACONG |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1931 |
GLORY MAE B JUNGCO |
|
BONGALONAN |
BASAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1932 |
GERALDINE L YAP |
|
DOMOLOG |
BINDOY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1933 |
IRENE PALUMAR TEPACIA |
SITIO LIB O |
DOMOLOG |
BINDOY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1934 |
LORNA M EJERCITO |
|
POBLACION |
BINDOY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1935 |
CHONA C GALDIANO |
|
TINAOGAN |
BINDOY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1936 |
MARRY JUNE TANO GALERA |
5TH ST. |
BARANGAY I (POB.) |
CITY OF BAIS |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1937 |
MELISSA OCAT CANCIO |
|
OLYMPIA |
CITY OF BAIS |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1938 |
SARAH B ROMERAL |
|
SAB AHAN |
CITY OF BAIS |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1939 |
AMY BLESSEE C CALANSANAN |
|
SAB-AHAN |
CITY OF BAIS |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1940 |
MARLICA B GALABAY |
|
SAB-AHAN |
CITY OF BAIS |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1941 |
JENY ROSE E SENIT |
|
BANAY BANAY |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1942 |
ROSEMARIE E ANDRES |
|
BANAY BANAY |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1943 |
EMELYN C MEDEL |
|
KALUMBOYAN |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1944 |
FERNALYN G RELAYJO |
|
MANINIHON |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1945 |
RHONA LEE D OCTAVIO |
|
TABUAN |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1946 |
RUZEL V CADIENTE |
|
TAYAWAN |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1947 |
SARAH B LOPING |
|
TAYAWAN |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1948 |
JOVELYN L ABRIGOSO |
|
TINAGO |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1949 |
EMMALINDA P BITOON |
|
VILLAREAL |
CITY OF BAYAWAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1950 |
JAY ANN P ASENTISTA |
|
BAGACAY |
CITY OF DUMAGUETE (CAPITAL) |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1951 |
LADIE HENCIS ALBERIO |
|
BUENAVISTA |
CITY OF GUIHULNGAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1952 |
MELODY C ALBERIO |
|
BUENAVISTA |
CITY OF GUIHULNGAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1953 |
ALGELY M MACATUAL |
|
TINAYUNAN BEACH |
CITY OF GUIHULNGAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1954 |
JULIBEE R CUECO |
|
NOVALLAS |
CITY OF TANJAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1955 |
GLENDA B BALDOSANO |
STA RITA |
NOVALLAS |
CITY OF TANJAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1956 |
JOVIE SINACA FRANCISCO |
|
LIPAYO |
DAUIN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1957 |
MARY ANN R ALALONG |
|
MAAYONGTUBIG |
DAUIN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1958 |
MARY ANN K ABELLON |
|
MASAPLOD NORTE |
DAUIN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1959 |
ANGIE G GRAPA |
|
MALABAGO |
JIMALALUD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1960 |
GENNA G MACABENTA |
|
SOLONGON |
LA LIBERTAD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1961 |
ADA B ZAMORA |
|
BAGTIC |
MABINAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1962 |
ELCA C ALBERTO |
|
DAHILE |
MABINAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1963 |
ROBELISA G RODRIGUEZ |
|
LUMBANGAN |
MABINAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1964 |
MEROLIN R PABALATE |
|
POBLACION |
MABINAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1965 |
HILDA B GRAFIL |
|
TADLONG |
MABINAY |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1966 |
LANIE C BALDOMAR |
|
BOLISONG |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1967 |
AGNES SALVA CASIDO |
OVERFLOW |
BUTONG |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1968 |
ELGIE C BALDELOVAR |
|
CANDABONG |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1969 |
ELNE ABILAY BALDELOVAR |
|
CANDABONG |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1970 |
RUSSIL BASILLO CADALSO |
|
MAASLUM |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1971 |
LANI A DINGLASA |
|
SAN JOSE |
MANJUYOD |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1972 |
ALFRELYN G CALIBUGAR |
|
DATAGON |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1973 |
STEPHANIE C MANABAN |
|
MAMBURAO |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1974 |
GERSON VALENCIA CAYONGA |
|
POBLACION |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1975 |
MANILYN C CAYONGA |
|
POBLACION |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1976 |
JENNY G CABILAO |
|
SAN ISIDRO |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1977 |
LUCIA R GARCIA |
|
STA AGUEDA |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1978 |
MAXIMIANA F BRIER |
|
STA AGUEDA |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1979 |
ANNABELLE R YAISO |
|
YUPISAN |
PAMPLONA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1980 |
GIRLIE D BULAGAO |
|
JANAY JANAY |
SAN JOSE |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1981 |
ELIZABETH B COSTANILLA |
|
CAWITAN |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1982 |
JOLENDY M TILOS |
|
CAWITAN |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1983 |
MARITES G CORNELIA |
|
CAWITAN |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1984 |
KATHLEEN P BOMEDIANO |
|
MANALONGON |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1985 |
MILINETH Q GEROMO |
|
MANALONGON |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1986 |
JOYCE MAE VENTURA TANILON |
|
POBLACION |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1987 |
CATHERINE B TAMPOS |
|
SAN PEDRO |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1988 |
JOLWARD P. GARSULA |
|
TALALAK |
SANTA CATALINA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1989 |
BERLIN GARRIDO GADIANA |
PUROK 1 |
ALBIGA |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1990 |
ORWINO A REQUINA |
|
BONAWON |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1991 |
QUENNIE ROSE L TENIO |
|
BONAWON |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1992 |
JANET M EGERA |
|
CANAWAY |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1993 |
ANALIZA R MONTIEL |
|
MALOH |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1994 |
CRIS JOY QUILATON LAINGO |
|
MALOH |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1995 |
PRINCESS IVORY P LODOVICE |
|
MALOH |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1996 |
RENITH NAMOCO MAGSAYO |
|
MALOH |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1997 |
NICHA ZANARA SILVA ESTOSATA |
|
MANTUYOP |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1998 |
MA. RHODALIZ A MANGUBAT |
|
POBLACION 4 |
SIATON |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
1999 |
FLORO G CAL |
|
BALUGO |
SIBULAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2000 |
MA. ELENA D KABRISTANTE |
|
ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA |
SIBULAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2001 |
VIRGENCITA L DIVINAGRACIA |
|
POBLACION |
SIBULAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2002 |
ANDRESA M GEMINA |
|
TUBIGON |
SIBULAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2003 |
ELSA P BABOR |
|
BAGO |
TAYASAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2004 |
JEAN T GABONADA |
|
BAGO |
TAYASAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2005 |
LIEZL ABELLA DURIA |
|
SANTA CRUZ |
TAYASAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2006 |
ANALIZA A ZUNIEGA |
|
TAMAO |
TAYASAN |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2007 |
ELIZABETH L VISAYA |
|
BALAYAGMANOK |
VALENCIA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2008 |
MARIA LUISA A VINCOY |
|
EAST BALABAG |
VALENCIA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2009 |
MARIA LUISA A VINCOY |
|
EAST BALABAG |
VALENCIA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2010 |
MARIBEL A TABORA |
|
SOUTH POBLACION |
VALENCIA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2011 |
MA. ETHELYNDA T CABUS |
|
NABAGO |
ZAMBOANGITA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2012 |
JOCELYN P DESCALLAR |
|
MALUAY |
ZAMBOANGUITA |
NEGROS ORIENTAL |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2013 |
JUNELYN TOMARONG MAATA |
|
BITAUG |
ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2014 |
FAYLABETH Y PAGENTE |
|
BASAC |
LARENA |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2015 |
EFFIE C SAMSON |
|
NORTH POBLACION |
LARENA |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2016 |
ROWENA D PATOY |
|
CAMPALANAS |
LAZI |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2017 |
JEANITTHA B BELARAN |
|
CAPALASANAN |
LAZI |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2018 |
MERCY A PLAZA |
|
NAGERONG |
LAZI |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2019 |
GEMMA C OMBALINO |
|
UPPER CABANGCALAN |
LAZI |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2020 |
CRISANTA TINGCANG AGAN |
|
CABAL-ASAN |
MARIA |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2021 |
HANNAH FE C MAGHAMIL |
|
CANTAROC B |
MARIA |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2022 |
CHERIEL ANN SALOMAN QUISMONDO |
|
CANGMUNAG |
SAN JUAN |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2023 |
CATHERINE C TUASTUMBAN |
|
CATULAYAN |
SAN JUAN |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2024 |
ROSELLE B PAALISBO |
|
TAMBISAN |
SAN JUAN |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2025 |
ARCELLE JOY M SUBRABAS |
|
CAITICAN |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2026 |
RETCHIE SUAN JUMADLA |
|
CANG-AGONG |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2027 |
JOSEPHINE P GABIN |
|
CANG-ATUYOM |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2028 |
JUANITA TUMAPON TORREMOCHA |
|
CANTABON |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2029 |
SALLY A PEARSON |
|
CATICUGAN |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2030 |
GELLIE L CATULONG |
|
LUYANG |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2031 |
BEAUTY R BANQUIL |
|
PASIHAGON |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2032 |
LILIBETH L CASTILLON |
PUROK TALISAY |
TAMBISAN |
SIQUIJOR (CAPITAL) |
SIQUIJOR |
REGION VII (CENTRAL VISAYAS) |
2033 |
NICOL M ELDER |
|
MAHAYAG |
ALBUERA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2034 |
AGNES C PEPITO |
|
TABGAS |
ALBUERA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2035 |
ELVIRA T SANOY |
|
TALISAYAN |
ALBUERA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2036 |
ROMEO PIRANTE ARIZA |
|
AMAHIT |
BARUGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2037 |
MA. LOVELLE BELLO GO |
|
BUSAY |
BARUGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2038 |
ROSALEN V PARANAS |
|
HINUGAYAN |
BARUGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2039 |
MICHELLE CASALDAN ADIZAS |
|
IBAG |
BARUGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2040 |
MARICAR MADRIAGA AMAGO |
|
BALUD |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2041 |
RICHIEL DIMATAWARAN DANDAN |
|
CABUL AN |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2042 |
MARYCEL IMUS VENDIOLA |
|
LEMON |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2043 |
MAGGIE SULLANO DADIVALOS |
|
POBLACION 1 |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2044 |
MA. RIZA ACEBEDO SELECIO |
DARAUPAY |
POBLACION ZONE II |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2045 |
ROSEJANE QUILAY ARPON |
|
VISARES |
CAPOOCAN |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2046 |
MARIA RANCE MATEO |
|
CANLAMPAY |
CARIGARA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2047 |
ROWENA TADEFA OBALAN |
|
COGON |
CARIGARA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2048 |
PRETTY LETTY ROSE NAAGAS RONCA |
|
LIBO |
CARIGARA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2049 |
JO-ANN L LACANDULA |
|
BILWANG |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2050 |
JUDITH I MAURILLO |
|
BILWANG |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2051 |
MAIDA L BALLERA |
|
LIBERTAD |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2052 |
VILMA L MASKARINO |
|
MAHAYAG |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2053 |
MAYET P PASUHEL |
|
MONTE ALEGRE |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2054 |
BEBELIN T PELOSTRATOS |
|
STO NINO |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2055 |
LYAMAR VILLAMOR SURIGAO |
|
TABUNOK |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2056 |
RHUNDA R RUIZO |
|
TABUNOK |
ISABEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2057 |
LORLITA CRISOLOGO ALTICEN |
|
CANHANDUGAN |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2058 |
MYRA PORE RAGRAG |
|
CROSSING RUBAS |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2059 |
NIDA TAGAR CABELIN |
|
KAGLAWAAN |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2060 |
GLORY JEAN PRAS WENCESLAO |
|
MACOPA |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2061 |
NOEMI TORREFIEL LOPEZ |
|
MACOPA |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2062 |
MARICEL GAQUIT CANE |
|
POBLACION |
JARO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2063 |
EVAREY D VIOVICENTE |
|
KAWAYAN |
KANANGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2064 |
RODAVILLA SERRATO RAMOS |
|
LONOY |
KANANGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2065 |
GINALYN M DARIGUEZ |
|
NATUBGAN |
KANANGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2066 |
RENILDA ABRIL PITUGO |
|
RIZAL |
KANANGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2067 |
ROSE ANN ORNOPIA BREGILDO |
|
CONSUEGRA |
LEYTE |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2068 |
EMELYN VILLAREN CHEWTER |
|
PALARAO |
LEYTE |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2069 |
ANA ROSE BARONDA SALINO |
|
PALID |
LEYTE |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2070 |
MARY BANTACULO ALAGON |
|
POBLACION |
LEYTE |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2071 |
EDNA DAGSAAN SACAY |
|
MALAZARTE |
MATAG-OB |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2072 |
EVELYN P APUYA |
|
SAN VICENTE |
MATAG-OB |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2073 |
LANIE B MARCKX |
|
SANTO ROSARIO |
MATAG-OB |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2074 |
MA. LESLIE CABUDOL LAGUNA |
|
CABALIWAN |
MERIDA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2075 |
BEVERLY T ALICANTE |
|
CASILDA |
MERIDA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2076 |
NELIA GARCIANO DUMAGSA |
|
TUBOD |
MERIDA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2077 |
AILENE MONTILLINO QUIAPO |
|
SABANG BAO |
ORMOC |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2078 |
ANALIE V SELENCIO |
|
CABULIHAN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2079 |
APRIL M ROBLE |
|
CAMP DOWNES |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2080 |
GRACELYN SENDA SALUDAGA |
|
CAMP DOWNES |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2081 |
ELVIRA PILAPIL MAGLASANG |
|
CAN ADIENG |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2082 |
MARIA JELESLIE LAPARA THOMPSON |
|
GUINTIGUI-AN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2083 |
VIVIAN LASTRA SANCHEZ |
|
IPIL |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2084 |
ANGIE M BAGUION |
|
LAO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2085 |
EPIFANIA ARRADAZA CONDEZA |
|
LAO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2086 |
RECHEL A GRAJO |
|
LILOAN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2087 |
MA. GENIA C SEGUIDO |
|
LINAO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2088 |
MARITESS DERECHO VICTORIO |
PUROK 10 BLOCK 12 PUROK 10 WORLD VISION |
LINAO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2089 |
EMELITA D REPOLLO |
PUROK 5 |
LINAO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2090 |
GUMERSINDA BARRAL ESTRERA |
|
MABINI |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2091 |
RODEL C PENAFIEL |
|
MACABUG |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2092 |
MILA BIOCO ENOT |
|
MARGEN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2093 |
RAFONCEL CABAHUG REGULACION |
|
NAUNGAN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2094 |
MARIA CARLA SINAHON GUISONA |
|
NUEVA VISTA |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2095 |
MARIA LUISA PEPITO CORDERO |
|
POBLACION 3 |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2096 |
FELICITAS P BEROG |
|
RUFINA M TAN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2097 |
LORENA PEPITO BAGUION |
|
SAN JUAN |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2098 |
NELFA B ITANG |
|
SAN PABLO |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2099 |
GLAIZA MATET D AMISTAD |
BLK. 2 LOT 14 |
TAMBULILID |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2100 |
CHRISTINA REGALADO AGUILLON |
BLOCK 10 L0T 7 DSWD |
TAMBULILID |
ORMOC CITY |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2101 |
CARLA MAE M LAO |
|
BITAOG POB. (YPIL III) |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2102 |
FE F PAHAMUTANG |
|
CANGCOSME |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2103 |
MARICAR BALUNAN BALORO |
|
CANGCOSME |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2104 |
OFELIA NOGA SITENTA |
|
CANIPAAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2105 |
GERRY NEPOMUCENO ARIQUE |
|
DULJUGAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2106 |
SHIELA MARIE MAJADAS MERCADAL |
|
DULJUGAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2107 |
MARYBETH IGNACIO BATOTO |
|
LAT-OSAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2108 |
MICHELLE ALAYON ARO |
|
MABINI |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2109 |
ARLEN P MARQUEZ |
|
MAZAWALO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2110 |
MILDRED P BERNARDO |
|
MAZAWALO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2111 |
ZARAH MARIE A PADILLA |
|
PLARIDEL |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2112 |
NAOMI P LABADOR |
|
SABANG |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2113 |
SHARON QUILANTANG SALEM |
|
SAN GUILLERMO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2114 |
MARNIE EVANGELYN SALA BULADO |
|
SAN JUAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2115 |
VERONICA B GUILLEMER |
|
SAN MIGUEL |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2116 |
JOCELYN MARIAGON BOLANIO |
|
SAN PEDRO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2117 |
CHONA V CATARUNGAN |
|
SANTIAGO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2118 |
CYNDY E PALOMA |
|
TABUNOK |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2119 |
LEVI PAYO MANCHING |
|
TABUNOK |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2120 |
LIEZEL M LUMABAS |
|
TABUNOK |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2121 |
RIZA DOLLER MALATE |
|
TINABILAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2122 |
VANESSA VALDEZ PANTANO |
|
TINABILAN |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2123 |
BLESS PORAZO ROJAS |
|
TINAGO |
PALOMPON |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2124 |
SEDNEY MISA POLIGUET |
|
BAIRAN |
SAN MIGUEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2125 |
AIZA COLARDE ALBERCA |
|
KINALUMSAN |
SAN MIGUEL |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2126 |
JONIZA MORADA FERNANDO |
|
CAMPOKPOK |
TABANGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2127 |
MARY ANN F JORDA |
|
CAMPOKPOK |
TABANGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2128 |
NELYN P ALCANTARA |
|
TUGAS |
TABANGO |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2129 |
LEAH GARABELES ACOSTA |
|
BANAWANG |
TUNGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2130 |
EMERSON COTONER OBENA |
|
SAN PEDRO |
TUNGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2131 |
SARAH JANE NEBRES BADILLO |
|
SAN PEDRO |
TUNGA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2132 |
BETTY AYO RAMIREZ |
|
HINABUYAN |
VILLABA |
LEYTE |
REGION VIII (EASTERN VISAYAS) |
2133 |
LIZA D AUJERO |
|
BURGOS |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2134 |
ARLENE S APDUHAN |
|
PALAYAN |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2135 |
EVELYN N TUAL |
|
PALAYAN |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2136 |
ANNABELL M MALIPAONON |
|
TAGUANAO |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2137 |
SHELL MAE M TUMAMPOS |
|
TORIL |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2138 |
SHERYL JOY TUMAMPOS TUMAMPOS |
|
TORIL |
ALORAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2139 |
MARIA FE CAMENSE TAGAB |
|
BUNAWAN |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2140 |
ZAIDA NAMIT PATILANO |
|
CALARAN |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2141 |
JESSEM PUNDAR TIBOR |
|
LIBERTAD |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2142 |
FLORDELIZA . TIBOR |
PUROK 3 |
LIBERTAD |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2143 |
CHERRY ROSE PAMAN MANTIZA |
|
SOUTHWESTERN POBLACION |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2144 |
DESIMFORADOS SAYON DREU |
|
SULIPAT |
CALAMBA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2145 |
CHARMINA GRACE C CUPAT |
|
LAMAC UPPER |
CITY OF OROQUIETA (CAPITAL) |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2146 |
ROSY G BONILLA |
PUROK 7 |
SAN VICENTE ALTO |
CITY OF OROQUIETA (CAPITAL) |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2147 |
JAYLEN C CABATO |
|
TABOC NORTE |
CITY OF OROQUIETA (CAPITAL) |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2148 |
MARISA LIM DAYANAN |
|
TABOC SUR |
CITY OF OROQUIETA (CAPITAL) |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2149 |
ZENAIDA B ABUTON |
|
TALIC |
CITY OF OROQUIETA (CAPITAL) |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2150 |
RIZA S YBANEZ |
|
BANADERO |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2151 |
MARITES A DELVO |
|
CARMEN (MISAMIS ANNEX) |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2152 |
LIZA . SIMBORIO |
|
DIMALUNA |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2153 |
NORMIE TAGAYLO CAPA |
|
GANGO |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2154 |
ALLAN P SUEZO |
PUROK 1B |
MALAUBANG |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2155 |
GLORIFIE M FUENTES |
|
SANGAY DAKU |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2156 |
FEDILA C SABALA |
|
TINAGO |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2157 |
LESLIE P HERNANDO |
|
TINAGO |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2158 |
ROY D. SABALA |
|
TINAGO |
CITY OF OZAMIZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2159 |
JENELYN A. BAYOYOS |
|
BARANGAY 4 |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2160 |
LOLITA A BAYOYOS |
|
BARANGAY 4 |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2161 |
ARCHILLE M LABRADO |
|
BINTANA |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2162 |
CICILLEN R LABRADO |
|
BINTANA |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2163 |
MYLUGEN FLORIDA LIBONFACIL |
PUROK 1 |
BINTANA |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2164 |
SHEILA C SALILIN |
|
MANGA |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2165 |
GEORGINA O DONTAR |
PUROK 2 |
SAN APOLINARIO |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2166 |
JOVELYN F REMOTIGUE |
|
SILANGA |
CITY OF TANGUB |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2167 |
ELPEDIO R. PALAO JR. |
|
DELA PAZ |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2168 |
EMMA CATUBIG PALAO |
|
DELA PAZ |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2169 |
REYNALDO P FLORES |
|
KINANGAY NORTE |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2170 |
LOVELIE RICABORDA CUARESMA |
PUROK 8 |
LAPASAN |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2171 |
MARLENE F. PAROJINOG |
|
LUPAGAN |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2172 |
MERILOU LABARES PONDAR |
|
MALIBANGCAO |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2173 |
GEOFFREY GALLARDO CUARESMA |
|
POBLACION |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2174 |
FLORDELIZ A. MOLINA |
|
POBLACION 1 |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2175 |
CRISTOPHER SALCEDO MALINES |
|
SEGATIC DIOT |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2176 |
JUVILYN BACO MALINES |
|
SEGATIC DIOT |
CLARIN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2177 |
RANIE CAYETANO TUMAGNA |
|
BAGONG NAYON |
CONCEPCION |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2178 |
JIEZIL C TAN |
|
MACABAYAO |
JIMENEZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2179 |
JENITH CAYLAN CASTILLO |
|
MIALEM |
JIMENEZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2180 |
TEODORA MASAY RICO |
|
SETI |
JIMENEZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2181 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ VAPOR |
|
SINARA ALTO |
JIMENEZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2182 |
FAITH CELESTIAL COTINGJO |
BAJO STREET PUROK 4 |
SINARA ALTO |
JIMENEZ |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2183 |
ESTELA ADORABLE DANO |
|
EASTERN POBLACION |
LOPEZ JAENA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2184 |
ARIEL CORONEL BALUYOS |
|
MANSABAY ALTO |
LOPEZ JAENA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2185 |
ALMA TALICTIC OCAY |
|
PUNTOD |
LOPEZ JAENA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2186 |
LEAH MAE INTIS SUPAT |
|
PUNTOD |
LOPEZ JAENA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2187 |
ETHEL ZACAL MANGITNGIT |
|
MOBOD |
OROQUIETA CITY |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2188 |
ELENITA GUERRA BANARES |
|
LAO PROPER |
PLARIDEL |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2189 |
SHERRY CAHANAP SUMALPONG |
|
NORTHERN POBLACION |
PLARIDEL |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2190 |
RHEA V SERIÑO |
|
UNIDOS |
PLARIDEL |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2191 |
LADY HOPE BAJONSUA OMANDAM |
|
USOCAN |
PLARIDEL |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2192 |
ROSIELYN JORBINA DALUMBAR |
PUROK PIAPE |
SINONOC |
SINACABAN |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2193 |
VIRFE PACALIOGA LULU |
|
CABOL-ANONAN |
TUDELA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2194 |
SARAH F BELOY |
|
POBLACION |
TUDELA |
MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL |
REGION X (NORTHERN MINDANAO) |
2195 |
ANNABELLE PELIGRO PAIG |
BLK 49 LOT 18 |
POBLACION |
MONKAYO |
COMPOSTELA VALLEY |
REGION XI (DAVAO REGION) |
2196 |
RANGIE TAJORA BATCHILLER |
|
POBLACION |
MONKAYO |
DAVAO DE ORO |
REGION XI (DAVAO REGION) |
2197 |
CARYN U OBUNGEN |
|
POBLACION |
BUENAVISTA |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2198 |
ROXAN P PAGARAN |
|
RIZAL |
BUENAVISTA |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2199 |
AIZA MONTES FRANCISCO |
|
AMPAYON |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2200 |
JUDITH A LOTA |
|
ANTONGALON |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2201 |
MERLYN A MORAN |
|
BONBON |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2202 |
JULIET C ASTRONOMO |
|
CABCABON |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2203 |
JULIET C ASTRONOMO |
|
CABCABON |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2204 |
DINA A TORREPALMA |
|
DOONGAN |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2205 |
JANET E LIMPOT |
P1 |
KINAMLUTAN |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2206 |
MILAGROS B GINGO |
BINGKIAN |
SAN VICENTE |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2207 |
MARIA LILY L MAG-ASO |
P18 LOWER MANDACPAN |
SAN VICENTE |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2208 |
ARACELI G PUJEDA |
PUROK 3 BINGKILAN |
SAN VICENTE |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2209 |
CRISTY B FORTUNA |
PUROK 7 TAGUIBO |
TAGUIBO |
CITY OF BUTUAN (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2210 |
JOAN B NARANJO |
|
DEL PILAR |
CITY OF CABADBARAN |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2211 |
MARLINDA PALARCA ESPANOLA |
|
POBLACION 1 |
CITY OF CABADBARAN |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2212 |
JUNELYN PELEÑO LUMAYAG |
|
POBLACION 6 |
CITY OF CABADBARAN |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2213 |
JELLY ABAO AMPER |
|
BANGONAY |
JABONGA |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2214 |
VINCENT M BRONGCANO |
PUROK 8 |
CUYAGO |
JABONGA |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2215 |
AIZA DEQUILLO NAVARRA |
|
BANGAYAN |
KITCHARAO |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2216 |
HAZIL T VEGA |
|
SONGKOY |
KITCHARAO |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2217 |
JAEL M MINA |
|
MAT I |
LAS NIEVES |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2218 |
MARILOU CALINAR ESCALERA |
|
BUHANG |
MAGALLANES |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2219 |
LIONISA HINAOTAN BUSTAMANTE |
|
HUMILOG |
REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2220 |
IRENE GEVERTAS UNTUA |
|
POBLACION I |
REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ |
AGUSAN DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2221 |
BERNADETTE ANN S BARRIOS |
|
POBLACION |
BUNAWAN |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2222 |
CHERRY B AYALA |
|
SAN TEODORO |
BUNAWAN |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2223 |
CHINALIN S GALANO |
|
SAN TEODORO |
BUNAWAN |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2224 |
ALICE C POLIGRATES |
FILI 1 |
FILI |
CITY OF BAYUGAN |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2225 |
MYRNA S TULIO |
MALUNGGAY PUROK 16 |
POBLACION |
CITY OF BAYUGAN |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2226 |
FLORIE D PAYOT |
|
AWA |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2227 |
CATHELYN QUILOJANO LIBRE |
|
LUCENA |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2228 |
JEAN GOLORAN GALICIA |
|
LUCENA |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2229 |
JERALENE MONTEROSO DESTRIZA |
PUROK 1 |
PATIN-AY |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2230 |
ROSAN JANIOLA TAMAYO |
PUROK 4 |
PATIN-AY |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2231 |
AILEEN SAYSON BERDIN |
PUROK 10 |
POBLACION |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2232 |
APRIL L SALAS |
#23 #23 |
POBLACION |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2233 |
SAHARA JOY CASTAÑEDA MAGALSO |
|
SAN PEDRO |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2234 |
EVA ALSADO SALINAS |
|
SAN SALVADOR |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2235 |
RICELLE B CUBERO |
PUROK 1 |
SANTA IRENE |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2236 |
JERIC TARIAO DELIMA |
PUROK 3 |
SANTA IRENE |
PROSPERIDAD (CAPITAL) |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2237 |
GWENDOLEN C YLANAN |
|
BAYUGAN |
ROSARIO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2238 |
MARICEL P LACIA |
|
BAYUGAN |
ROSARIO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2239 |
STEPHANIE ADUCA QUITEL |
|
BAYUGAN |
ROSARIO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2240 |
LEA C MARCA |
|
POBLACION |
ROSARIO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2241 |
ANALY T CONTRERAS |
|
ALEGRIA |
SAN FRANCISCO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2242 |
AMALIA GARCIA RULONA |
|
BAYUGAN 2 |
SAN FRANCISCO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2243 |
JULIE ANN B PORAS |
|
PISA AN |
SAN FRANCISCO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2244 |
MERCY S VILLAMOR |
PUROK 5 |
PISA-AN |
SAN FRANCISCO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2245 |
MARIBEL D CABABAHAY |
|
SANTA ANA |
SAN FRANCISCO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2246 |
RUDORA C FLORES |
|
ANGAS |
SANTA JOSEFA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2247 |
RUTH T TAMBIGA |
|
PATROCINIO |
SANTA JOSEFA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2248 |
CHERYL T SALADO |
|
POBLACION |
SANTA JOSEFA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2249 |
ANALYN L BRIONES |
|
SAYON |
SANTA JOSEFA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2250 |
JERALYN TUBLE ALEGARME |
|
MANAT |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2251 |
JOHANNA P DUMALAGAN |
|
MANAT |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2252 |
SARAH JANE M ALDERITE |
|
NEW VIZAYAS |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2253 |
ARLYN LUCERO LOTERTE |
|
POBLACION |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2254 |
MARGIE FABRE ROQUERO |
|
POBLACION |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2255 |
MARICEL SORIASO FANUGA |
|
POBLACION |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2256 |
JOSETA C PEREZ |
|
STA MARIA |
TRENTO |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2257 |
RACHEL DAKIT ABO |
|
DEL MONTE |
VERUELA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2258 |
FLORA B CAMANZO |
|
DON MATEO |
VERUELA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2259 |
CLARK SALIBONGCOGON OTERO |
|
POBLACION |
VERUELA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2260 |
JOSIE E BETCO |
|
SAMPAGUITA |
VERUELA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2261 |
MELI C ESPANOLA |
|
SAN GABRIEL |
VERUELA |
AGUSAN DEL SUR |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2262 |
ROMEL P EGONG- EGONG |
|
DAY-ASAN |
CITY OF SURIGAO (CAPITAL) |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2263 |
TRICIA MAY MENDOZA LUMBRES |
PUROK 4-A |
MAT-I |
CITY OF SURIGAO (CAPITAL) |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2264 |
GIRLIE S EGUNA |
|
SAN ROQUE |
CITY OF SURIGAO (CAPITAL) |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2265 |
LETICIA LUMINARIAS SILA |
|
WASHINGTON (POB.) |
CITY OF SURIGAO (CAPITAL) |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2266 |
ADELA O CERO |
|
MACALAYA |
PLACER |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2267 |
GINA P PAHUWAYAN |
|
MAGSAYSAY (POB.) |
PLACER |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |
2268 |
ROSMEN L GEDA |
|
MAGSAYSAY (POB.) |
PLACER |
SURIGAO DEL NORTE |
REGION XIII (CARAGA) |